Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
January 21, 2018
CFeS-PT-coop
2-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group A
January 20, 2018
PLAY4YOU
TW-TL
Taste the Bacon
Group A
January 21, 2018
Team Clarity
3-1
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
January 24, 2018
Iron accademy
-
KompisAkademin
Group B
January 21, 2018
Beasty Boys
1-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
January 21, 2018
Robopartans SC2
3-0
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
January 21, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
MiXed Minds
Group B
January 21, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team C
3-2
team graza
Group C
January 21, 2018
Narcotic B
3-0
BioLawgic
Group C
January 21, 2018
Decima eSports
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
January 24, 2018
No Manner Squad
-
The Art of warfare
Group D
January 21, 2018
CranKy Ducklings
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft(2)
Group D
January 21, 2018
Ardent Devotion Gaming
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group D
January 21, 2018
Dark Army
3-1
Hasu players
Group D
January 21, 2018
Ukrainian Team 2
0-3
Panic Team
Tour 2
Group A
January 29, 2018
CFeS-PT-coop
-
Taste the Bacon
Group A
January 27, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
-
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
January 27, 2018
PLAY4YOU
-
KompisAkademin
Group A
January 27, 2018
Team Clarity
-
Iron accademy
Group B
January 27, 2018
Beasty Boys
-
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
January 25, 2018
aNgel WingS B
-
MiXed Minds
Group B
January 27, 2018
Robopartans SC2
-
team graza
Group B
January 27, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
CoopEra Gaming Team C
Group C
January 27, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
-
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
January 31, 2018
Narcotic B
-
The Art of warfare
Group C
January 27, 2018
Decima eSports
-
No Manner Squad
Group D
January 27, 2018
CranKy Ducklings
-
Inaequalis Lutea
Group D
January 27, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft(2)
-
Hasu players
Group D
January 27, 2018
Ardent Devotion Gaming
-
Panic Team
Group D
January 27, 2018
Dark Army
-
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 3
Group A
February 2, 2018
CFeS-PT-coop
-
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
February 5, 2018
Taste the Bacon
-
KompisAkademin
Group A
February 2, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
-
Iron accademy
Group A
February 2, 2018
PLAY4YOU
-
Team Clarity
Group B
February 2, 2018
Beasty Boys
-
MiXed Minds
Group B
February 2, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
-
team graza
Group B
February 2, 2018
aNgel WingS B
-
CoopEra Gaming Team C
Group B
February 2, 2018
Robopartans SC2
-
Micro Maniacs
Group C
February 4, 2018
BioLawgic
-
The Art of warfare
Group C
February 2, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
-
No Manner Squad
Group C
February 2, 2018
Narcotic B
-
Decima eSports
Group D
February 2, 2018
CranKy Ducklings
-
Hasu players
Group D
February 2, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
-
Panic Team
Group D
February 2, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft(2)
-
Ukrainian Team 2
Group D
February 2, 2018
Ardent Devotion Gaming
-
Dark Army
Tour 4
Group A
February 12, 2018
CFeS-PT-coop
-
KompisAkademin
Group A
February 8, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
-
Iron accademy
Group A
February 8, 2018
Taste the Bacon
-
Team Clarity
Group A
February 8, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
-
PLAY4YOU
Group B
February 8, 2018
Beasty Boys
-
team graza
Group B
February 8, 2018
MiXed Minds
-
CoopEra Gaming Team C
Group B
February 8, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
February 8, 2018
aNgel WingS B
-
Robopartans SC2
Group C
February 8, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
-
No Manner Squad
Group C
February 11, 2018
BioLawgic
-
Decima eSports
Group C
February 8, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
-
Narcotic B
Group D
February 8, 2018
CranKy Ducklings
-
Panic Team
Group D
February 8, 2018
Hasu players
-
Ukrainian Team 2
Group D
February 8, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
-
Dark Army
Group D
February 8, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft(2)
-
Ardent Devotion Gaming
Tour 5
Group A
February 14, 2018
CFeS-PT-coop
-
Iron accademy
Group A
February 14, 2018
KompisAkademin
-
Team Clarity
Group A
February 14, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
-
PLAY4YOU
Group A
February 14, 2018
Taste the Bacon
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
February 14, 2018
Beasty Boys
-
CoopEra Gaming Team C
Group B
February 14, 2018
team graza
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
February 14, 2018
MiXed Minds
-
Robopartans SC2
Group B
February 14, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
-
aNgel WingS B
Group C
February 14, 2018
The Art of warfare
-
Decima eSports
Group C
February 14, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
-
Narcotic B
Group C
February 15, 2018
BioLawgic
-
Wild Boars e-sports
Group D
February 14, 2018
CranKy Ducklings
-
Ukrainian Team 2
Group D
February 14, 2018
Panic Team
-
Dark Army
Group D
February 14, 2018
Hasu players
-
Ardent Devotion Gaming
Group D
February 14, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft(2)
Tour 6
Group A
February 20, 2018
CFeS-PT-coop
-
Team Clarity
Group A
February 20, 2018
Iron accademy
-
PLAY4YOU
Group A
February 20, 2018
KompisAkademin
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group A
February 20, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
-
Taste the Bacon
Group B
February 20, 2018
Beasty Boys
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
February 20, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team C
-
Robopartans SC2
Group B
February 20, 2018
team graza
-
aNgel WingS B
Group B
February 20, 2018
MiXed Minds
-
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group C
February 20, 2018
No Manner Squad
-
Narcotic B
Group C
February 20, 2018
The Art of warfare
-
Wild Boars e-sports
Group C
February 20, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
-
BioLawgic
Group D
February 20, 2018
CranKy Ducklings
-
Dark Army
Group D
February 20, 2018
Ukrainian Team 2
-
Ardent Devotion Gaming
Group D
February 20, 2018
Panic Team
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft(2)
Group D
February 20, 2018
Hasu players
-
Inaequalis Lutea
Tour 7
Group A
February 26, 2018
CFeS-PT-coop
-
PLAY4YOU
Group A
February 26, 2018
Team Clarity
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group A
February 26, 2018
Iron accademy
-
Taste the Bacon
Group A
February 26, 2018
KompisAkademin
-
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
February 26, 2018
Beasty Boys
-
Robopartans SC2
Group B
February 26, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
aNgel WingS B
Group B
February 26, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team C
-
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
February 26, 2018
team graza
-
MiXed Minds
Group C
February 26, 2018
Decima eSports
-
Wild Boars e-sports
Group C
February 26, 2018
No Manner Squad
-
BioLawgic
Group C
February 26, 2018
The Art of warfare
-
Legalize StimPacks
Group D
February 26, 2018
CranKy Ducklings
-
Ardent Devotion Gaming
Group D
February 26, 2018
Dark Army
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft(2)
Group D
February 26, 2018
Ukrainian Team 2
-
Inaequalis Lutea
Group D
February 26, 2018
Panic Team
-
Hasu players
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-5 (EST)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-6 (CST)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-7 (MST)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-8 (PST)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-9 (AKST)
Fairbanks, Anchorage