Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
July 11, 2017
No_APM
3-2
Narcotic B
Group A
July 10, 2017
BioLawgic
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 11, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 8, 2017
MiXed Minds
1-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
July 11, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
July 9, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Diamond Fighters
Group B
July 7, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
July 7, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
Indycza Armia
Group B
August 20, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
July 7, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
July 8, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-0
Team Reboot
Group B
September 7, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
Play4You
Group B
July 9, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Crazy potatoes
Tour 2
Group A
July 13, 2017
Iron accademy
1-3
Narcotic B
Group A
July 13, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 18, 2017
No_APM
3-0
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 13, 2017
BioLawgic
0-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
July 15, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
July 14, 2017
MiXed Minds
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
July 15, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Blacer
Group B
July 13, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
July 13, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
July 13, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
September 4, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Team Reboot
Group B
July 15, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
Play4You
Group B
July 14, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-0
Crazy potatoes
Group B
July 15, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 3
Group A
July 19, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 19, 2017
Iron accademy
1-3
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 18, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
2-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
July 20, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
July 24, 2017
BioLawgic
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 5, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
July 20, 2017
MiXed Minds
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group B
July 19, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
0-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
July 19, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
3-1
KompisAkademin
Group B
July 19, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Group B
July 20, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
Play4You
Group B
September 17, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-0
Crazy potatoes
Group B
July 27, 2017
Civil War
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
July 21, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Tour 4
Group A
July 25, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 25, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
July 25, 2017
Iron accademy
0-3
Panic Team
Group A
July 26, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
July 25, 2017
No_APM
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
July 26, 2017
BioLawgic
3-0
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
July 27, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
MiXed Minds
Group B
July 25, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
July 25, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
1-3
Team Reboot
Group B
July 29, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
2-3
Play4You
Group B
July 26, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Crazy potatoes
Group B
July 26, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
October 2, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
July 29, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Tour 5
Group A
August 1, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-2
The Art of warfare
Group A
August 1, 2017
Narcotic B
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
August 1, 2017
Hasu players
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 2, 2017
Iron accademy
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 2, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 1, 2017
No_APM
3-0
MiXed Minds
Group A
August 10, 2017
BioLawgic
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
August 1, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
2-3
Team Reboot
Group B
August 1, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Play4You
Group B
August 1, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
1-3
Crazy potatoes
Group B
August 2, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 2, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 2, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 8, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Civil War
Tour 6
Group A
August 8, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
August 8, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 8, 2017
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 6, 2017
Hasu players
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 9, 2017
Iron accademy
1-3
MiXed Minds
Group A
August 9, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 13, 2017
No_APM
3-0
BioLawgic
Group B
August 12, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-2
Play4You
Group B
August 8, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group B
August 8, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 9, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 9, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 9, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Civil War
Group B
August 10, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Tour 7
Group A
August 15, 2017
The Art of warfare
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 15, 2017
aNgel WingS B
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 20, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 16, 2017
Narcotic B
3-2
MiXed Minds
Group A
August 16, 2017
Hasu players
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 16, 2017
Iron accademy
3-2
BioLawgic
Group A
August 15, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
0-3
No_APM
Group B
August 15, 2017
Team Reboot
3-0
Crazy potatoes
Group B
August 15, 2017
KompisAkademin
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 15, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 19, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 22, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
August 15, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
3-2
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 17, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Mange Welches Sudiste
Tour 8
Group A
August 22, 2017
Panic Team
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 22, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 22, 2017
aNgel WingS B
2-3
MiXed Minds
Group A
August 23, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 28, 2017
Narcotic B
1-3
BioLawgic
Group A
August 22, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
No_APM
Group A
August 24, 2017
Iron accademy
0-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
August 22, 2017
Play4You
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 22, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 22, 2017
KompisAkademin
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 23, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
August 25, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 23, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
August 24, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Tour 9
Group A
August 29, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 29, 2017
Panic Team
3-1
MiXed Minds
Group A
August 29, 2017
The Art of warfare
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 30, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
BioLawgic
Group A
August 29, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-2
No_APM
Group A
August 30, 2017
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
August 31, 2017
Hasu players
1-3
Iron accademy
Group B
August 29, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 26, 2017
Play4You
1-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 29, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
September 1, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-1
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 30, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
August 30, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
August 31, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
CoopEra Gaming B
Tour 10
Group A
September 5, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
MiXed Minds
Group A
September 5, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
September 10, 2017
Panic Team
0-3
BioLawgic
Group A
September 5, 2017
The Art of warfare
1-3
No_APM
Group A
September 6, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 6, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-0
Iron accademy
Group A
September 7, 2017
Narcotic B
3-2
Hasu players
Group B
September 5, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
September 5, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
September 9, 2017
Play4You
3-1
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
September 6, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 6, 2017
KompisAkademin
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
September 5, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-2
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 7, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 11
Group A
September 12, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
September 12, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group A
September 12, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
No_APM
Group A
September 17, 2017
Panic Team
3-2
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 13, 2017
The Art of warfare
2-3
Iron accademy
Group A
September 13, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Hasu players
Group A
September 14, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-1
Narcotic B
Group B
September 12, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
September 12, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
September 12, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 13, 2017
Play4You
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
September 13, 2017
Team Reboot
1-3
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 13, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 14, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Tour 12
Group A
September 21, 2017
MiXed Minds
1-3
BioLawgic
Group A
September 19, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
1-3
No_APM
Group A
September 19, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 20, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Iron accademy
Group A
September 20, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
September 20, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-1
Narcotic B
Group A
September 21, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 22, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-0
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
September 19, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 19, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
September 20, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 20, 2017
Play4You
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 20, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
September 21, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-2
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Tour 13
Group A
September 26, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
No_APM
Group A
September 26, 2017
MiXed Minds
3-1
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 26, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
2-3
Iron accademy
Group A
September 27, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
September 27, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
September 27, 2017
Panic Team
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
September 27, 2017
The Art of warfare
0-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
September 26, 2017
Civil War
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 26, 2017
Horizon Academy
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
October 1, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 27, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 27, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
September 30, 2017
Play4You
1-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
September 28, 2017
Team Reboot
1-3
KompisAkademin
Tour 14
Group A
October 2, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
October 3, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Iron accademy
Group A
October 3, 2017
MiXed Minds
3-2
Hasu players
Group A
October 3, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
3-1
Narcotic B
Group A
October 4, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
October 4, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group A
October 4, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
The Art of warfare
Group B
October 3, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
October 3, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
October 3, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
October 4, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
October 4, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
October 4, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-2
KompisAkademin
Group B
October 8, 2017
Play4You
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Tour 15
Group A
October 8, 2017
No_APM
3-1
Iron accademy
Group A
October 11, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Hasu players
Group A
October 10, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
October 12, 2017
MiXed Minds
3-1
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
October 11, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
3-0
aNgel WingS B
Group A
October 11, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
The Art of warfare
Group A
October 12, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group B
October 10, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
October 11, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
October 10, 2017
Civil War
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
October 8, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
October 11, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
October 11, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Group B
October 12, 2017
Crazy potatoes
0-3
Play4You
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage