Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
January 21, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-1
Inaequalis Atra
Group A
January 21, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team B
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
January 21, 2018
The Art of warfare
0-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
January 21, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-1
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
January 21, 2018
Wolfs Lair
3-2
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
January 21, 2018
Ukrainian Team
3-0
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
January 21, 2018
MiXed Minds
1-3
Panic Team
Group C
January 21, 2018
Micro Maniacs
0-3
Iron Chain
Group C
January 21, 2018
AddicT.eSport
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group C
January 21, 2018
Kompislaget
1-3
No Manner Squad
Group C
January 21, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0-3
EXEED Esport
Group D
January 21, 2018
Team Clarity
3-0
Wild Boars e-sports
Group D
January 21, 2018
Clan HSDL
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group D
January 21, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
Narcotic A
Tour 2
Group A
January 27, 2018
Blue Shell
-
Hasu players
Group A
January 27, 2018
Workers are Rushing
-
Legalize StimPacks
Group A
January 27, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team B
-
The Art of warfare
Group B
January 27, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
-
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
January 27, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
-
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
January 27, 2018
Wolfs Lair
-
Panic Team
Group B
January 24, 2018
Ukrainian Team
-
MiXed Minds
Group C
January 27, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group C
January 27, 2018
Iron Chain
-
No Manner Squad
Group C
January 27, 2018
AddicT.eSport
-
EXEED Esport
Group C
January 28, 2018
Kompislaget
-
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group D
January 27, 2018
aNgel WingS
-
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group D
January 27, 2018
Team Clarity
-
Narcotic A
Group D
January 27, 2018
Clan HSDL
-
Clan SC2Improve
Tour 3
Group A
February 2, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
-
Legalize StimPacks
Group A
February 2, 2018
Blue Shell
-
The Art of warfare
Group A
February 2, 2018
Workers are Rushing
-
CoopEra Gaming Team B
Group B
February 2, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
-
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
February 2, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
-
Panic Team
Group B
February 2, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
-
MiXed Minds
Group B
February 2, 2018
Wolfs Lair
-
Ukrainian Team
Group C
February 2, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
No Manner Squad
Group C
February 2, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
-
EXEED Esport
Group C
February 2, 2018
Iron Chain
-
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
February 2, 2018
AddicT.eSport
-
Kompislaget
Group D
February 2, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
-
Narcotic A
Group D
February 2, 2018
aNgel WingS
-
Clan SC2Improve
Group D
February 2, 2018
Team Clarity
-
Clan HSDL
Tour 4
Group A
February 8, 2018
Hasu players
-
The Art of warfare
Group A
February 8, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
-
CoopEra Gaming Team B
Group A
February 8, 2018
Blue Shell
-
Workers are Rushing
Group B
February 8, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
-
Panic Team
Group B
February 8, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
-
MiXed Minds
Group B
February 8, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
-
Ukrainian Team
Group B
February 8, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
-
Wolfs Lair
Group C
February 8, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
EXEED Esport
Group C
February 8, 2018
No Manner Squad
-
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
February 8, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
-
Kompislaget
Group C
February 8, 2018
Iron Chain
-
AddicT.eSport
Group D
February 8, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
-
Clan SC2Improve
Group D
February 8, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
-
Clan HSDL
Group D
February 8, 2018
aNgel WingS
-
Team Clarity
Tour 5
Group A
February 14, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
-
CoopEra Gaming Team B
Group A
February 14, 2018
Hasu players
-
Workers are Rushing
Group A
February 14, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
-
Blue Shell
Group B
February 14, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
-
MiXed Minds
Group B
February 14, 2018
Panic Team
-
Ukrainian Team
Group B
February 14, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
-
Wolfs Lair
Group B
February 14, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group C
February 14, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
February 14, 2018
EXEED Esport
-
Kompislaget
Group C
February 14, 2018
No Manner Squad
-
AddicT.eSport
Group C
February 14, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
-
Iron Chain
Group D
February 14, 2018
Narcotic A
-
Clan HSDL
Group D
February 14, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
-
Team Clarity
Group D
February 14, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
-
aNgel WingS
Tour 6
Group A
February 20, 2018
The Art of warfare
-
Workers are Rushing
Group A
February 20, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
-
Blue Shell
Group A
February 20, 2018
Hasu players
-
Inaequalis Atra
Group B
February 20, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
-
Ukrainian Team
Group B
February 20, 2018
MiXed Minds
-
Wolfs Lair
Group B
February 20, 2018
Panic Team
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
February 20, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
-
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group C
February 20, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
Kompislaget
Group C
February 20, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
-
AddicT.eSport
Group C
February 20, 2018
EXEED Esport
-
Iron Chain
Group C
February 20, 2018
No Manner Squad
-
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
February 20, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
-
Team Clarity
Group D
February 20, 2018
Narcotic A
-
aNgel WingS
Group D
February 20, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
-
Wild Boars e-sports
Tour 7
Group A
February 26, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team B
-
Blue Shell
Group A
February 26, 2018
The Art of warfare
-
Inaequalis Atra
Group A
February 26, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
-
Hasu players
Group B
February 26, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
-
Wolfs Lair
Group B
February 26, 2018
Ukrainian Team
-
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
February 26, 2018
MiXed Minds
-
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
February 26, 2018
Panic Team
-
ECV eSports Academy
Group C
February 26, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
AddicT.eSport
Group C
February 26, 2018
Kompislaget
-
Iron Chain
Group C
February 26, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
-
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group C
February 26, 2018
EXEED Esport
-
No Manner Squad
Group D
February 26, 2018
Clan HSDL
-
aNgel WingS
Group D
February 26, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
-
Wild Boars e-sports
Group D
February 26, 2018
Narcotic A
-
Houkago Tea Team ni
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-5 (EST)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-6 (CST)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-7 (MST)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-8 (PST)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-9 (AKST)
Fairbanks, Anchorage