Winner:
Iron Chain
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
February 22, 2017
Zelotypia
2-3
Prototype
Group A
February 22, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group A
February 23, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-0
Ukrainian Team
Group A
February 23, 2017
Workers are Rushing
2-3
Decima eSports
Group B
February 22, 2017
Team Psi
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
February 22, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
February 23, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
2-3
Hasu players
Group B
February 23, 2017
Kompislaget
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group C
February 22, 2017
Never Stop Dreaming
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group C
February 22, 2017
The Art of warfare
TL-TW
Clan SC2Improve
Group C
February 23, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
7x Learning Team
Group C
February 23, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
3-0
Wolfs Lair
Group D
February 22, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Iron Chain
Group D
February 22, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
February 23, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TL-TW
TeamKingz
Group D
February 23, 2017
Chronos Number
3-1
CoopEra Gaming
Tour 2
Group A
February 28, 2017
7x Team
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
February 28, 2017
Zelotypia
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group A
March 6, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-2
Decima eSports
Group A
March 1, 2017
Austrian Squadron
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
February 28, 2017
REGENERATE
3-2
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
February 28, 2017
Team Psi
2-3
Hasu players
Group B
March 1, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 1, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
3-0
Kompislaget
Group C
February 28, 2017
ECVisualize Academy
TL-TW
Clan SC2Improve
Group C
March 1, 2017
Never Stop Dreaming
TW-TL
7x Learning Team
Group C
March 1, 2017
The Art of warfare
0-3
Wolfs Lair
Group C
March 1, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Vertigo Gaming
Group D
February 28, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
February 28, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0-3
TeamKingz
Group D
March 1, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-0
CoopEra Gaming
Group D
March 1, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
0-3
Chronos Number
Tour 3
Group A
March 5, 2017
Prototype
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group A
March 7, 2017
7x Team
1-3
Decima eSports
Group A
March 7, 2017
Zelotypia
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
March 7, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
Austrian Squadron
Group B
March 5, 2017
Galactic Gaming
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
March 5, 2017
REGENERATE
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 7, 2017
Team Psi
3-0
Kompislaget
Group B
March 7, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Sabotage and Security Force
Group C
March 5, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
1-3
7x Learning Team
Group C
March 5, 2017
ECVisualize Academy
2-3
Wolfs Lair
Group C
March 7, 2017
Never Stop Dreaming
TW-TL
Vertigo Gaming
Group C
March 7, 2017
The Art of warfare
TL-TW
None eSport
Group D
March 5, 2017
Iron Chain
1-3
TeamKingz
Group D
March 5, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming
Group D
March 7, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
Chronos Number
Group D
March 7, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-0
One Last Attempt eSports
Tour 4
Group A
March 11, 2017
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Decima eSports
Group A
March 12, 2017
Prototype
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group A
March 12, 2017
7x Team
1-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
March 12, 2017
Zelotypia
TL-TW
Horizon Academy
Group B
March 11, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 11, 2017
Galactic Gaming
2-3
Kompislaget
Group B
March 12, 2017
REGENERATE
1-3
Sabotage and Security Force
Group B
March 12, 2017
Team Psi
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
March 11, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Wolfs Lair
Group C
March 11, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
0-3
Vertigo Gaming
Group C
March 12, 2017
ECVisualize Academy
TL-TW
None eSport
Group C
March 12, 2017
Never Stop Dreaming
TW-TL
The Art of warfare
Group D
March 11, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
CoopEra Gaming
Group D
March 11, 2017
Iron Chain
1-3
Chronos Number
Group D
March 12, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
One Last Attempt eSports
Group D
March 12, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
2-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Tour 5
Group A
March 16, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
March 16, 2017
aNgel WingS
2-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
March 17, 2017
Prototype
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group A
March 17, 2017
7x Team
3-1
Zelotypia
Group B
March 16, 2017
Hasu players
3-0
Kompislaget
Group B
March 16, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Sabotage and Security Force
Group B
March 18, 2017
Galactic Gaming
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 17, 2017
REGENERATE
0-3
Team Psi
Group C
March 16, 2017
7x Learning Team
2-3
Vertigo Gaming
Group C
March 16, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
-
None eSport
Group C
March 18, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
3-2
The Art of warfare
Group C
March 17, 2017
ECVisualize Academy
TL-TW
Never Stop Dreaming
Group D
March 16, 2017
TeamKingz
3-1
Chronos Number
Group D
March 17, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
One Last Attempt eSports
Group D
March 17, 2017
Iron Chain
0-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
March 17, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Tour 6
Group A
March 23, 2017
Decima eSports
3-2
Austrian Squadron
Group A
March 21, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-2
Horizon Academy
Group A
March 22, 2017
aNgel WingS
3-0
Zelotypia
Group A
March 22, 2017
Prototype
0-3
7x Team
Group B
March 21, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Sabotage and Security Force
Group B
March 25, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 22, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
Team Psi
Group B
March 22, 2017
Galactic Gaming
3-1
REGENERATE
Group C
March 21, 2017
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
None eSport
Group C
March 21, 2017
7x Learning Team
0-3
The Art of warfare
Group C
March 22, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TL-TW
Never Stop Dreaming
Group C
March 22, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
1-3
ECVisualize Academy
Group D
March 23, 2017
CoopEra Gaming
0-3
One Last Attempt eSports
Group D
March 21, 2017
TeamKingz
3-2
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
March 22, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
March 22, 2017
Iron Chain
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 7
Group A
March 26, 2017
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
Horizon Academy
Group A
March 26, 2017
Decima eSports
3-2
Zelotypia
Group A
March 29, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-0
7x Team
Group A
March 28, 2017
aNgel WingS
3-2
Prototype
Group B
March 26, 2017
Kompislaget
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 26, 2017
Micro Maniacs
0-3
Team Psi
Group B
March 28, 2017
Hasu players
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
March 28, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
March 26, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
TW-TL
The Art of warfare
Group C
March 26, 2017
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
Never Stop Dreaming
Group C
March 28, 2017
7x Learning Team
3-2
ECVisualize Academy
Group C
March 28, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group D
March 26, 2017
Chronos Number
0-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
March 26, 2017
CoopEra Gaming
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
March 28, 2017
TeamKingz
-
PRO Kingz Academy
Group D
March 28, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Iron Chain
Tour 8
Group A
March 30, 2017
Austrian Squadron
2-3
Zelotypia
Group A
April 1, 2017
Workers are Rushing
3-0
7x Team
Group A
April 2, 2017
Decima eSports
3-2
Prototype
Group A
April 2, 2017
Ukrainian Team
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 1, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
0-3
Team Psi
Group B
April 4, 2017
Kompislaget
3-2
REGENERATE
Group B
April 4, 2017
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
April 2, 2017
Hasu players
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group C
April 1, 2017
None eSport
TL-TW
Never Stop Dreaming
Group C
April 1, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
3-1
ECVisualize Academy
Group C
April 2, 2017
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
AT Gaming Academy
Group C
April 2, 2017
7x Learning Team
TL-TW
Clan SC2Improve
Group D
April 3, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
3-2
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
April 1, 2017
Chronos Number
1-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group D
April 2, 2017
CoopEra Gaming
3-1
Iron Chain
Group D
April 2, 2017
TeamKingz
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 9
Group A
April 6, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-2
7x Team
Group A
April 6, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-2
Prototype
Group A
April 7, 2017
Workers are Rushing
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
April 7, 2017
Decima eSports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 8, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
TW-TL
REGENERATE
Group B
April 6, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
TL-TW
Galactic Gaming
Group B
April 7, 2017
Kompislaget
0-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
April 7, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group C
April 5, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-1
ECVisualize Academy
Group C
April 6, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group C
April 7, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
-
Clan SC2Improve
Group C
April 7, 2017
Wolfs Lair
3-0
7x Learning Team
Group D
April 6, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group D
April 6, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Iron Chain
Group D
April 7, 2017
Chronos Number
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
April 7, 2017
CoopEra Gaming
TL-TW
TeamKingz
EUROPE
UTC+1 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+2 (CEST)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+3 (EEST)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage