Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 23, 2018
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
EXEED Esport
Group A
April 25, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
April 23, 2018
Hasu players
TL-TW
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
April 25, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
1-3
7x Team
Group B
April 23, 2018
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
April 23, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-0
3D!Clan
Group B
April 23, 2018
CoopEra Gaming
3-1
I0C Team B
Group B
April 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
-
REGENERATE
Tour 2
Group A
April 29, 2018
Iron Chain
-
ECV eSports
Group A
April 29, 2018
Wolfs Lair
-
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
April 29, 2018
Passion Mercs
-
7x Team
Group A
April 29, 2018
Hasu players
-
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
April 29, 2018
Romandy Gaming Academy
-
3D!Clan
Group B
April 29, 2018
Cascade eSports
-
I0C Team B
Group B
April 29, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
REGENERATE
Group B
April 29, 2018
CoopEra Gaming
-
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 3
Group A
May 5, 2018
EXEED Esport
-
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
May 5, 2018
Iron Chain
-
7x Team
Group A
May 5, 2018
Wolfs Lair
-
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 5, 2018
Passion Mercs
-
Hasu players
Group B
May 5, 2018
Romandy Gaming Academy
-
I0C Team B
Group B
May 5, 2018
3D!Clan
-
REGENERATE
Group B
May 5, 2018
Cascade eSports
-
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 5, 2018
Micro Maniacs
-
CoopEra Gaming
Tour 4
Group A
May 11, 2018
ECV eSports
-
7x Team
Group A
May 11, 2018
EXEED Esport
-
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 11, 2018
Iron Chain
-
Hasu players
Group A
May 11, 2018
Wolfs Lair
-
Passion Mercs
Group B
May 11, 2018
Romandy Gaming Academy
-
REGENERATE
Group B
May 11, 2018
I0C Team B
-
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 11, 2018
3D!Clan
-
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
May 11, 2018
Cascade eSports
-
Micro Maniacs
Tour 5
Group A
May 17, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
-
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 17, 2018
ECV eSports
-
Hasu players
Group A
May 17, 2018
EXEED Esport
-
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 17, 2018
Iron Chain
-
Wolfs Lair
Group B
May 17, 2018
Romandy Gaming Academy
-
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 17, 2018
REGENERATE
-
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
May 17, 2018
I0C Team B
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 17, 2018
3D!Clan
-
Cascade eSports
Tour 6
Group A
May 23, 2018
7x Team
-
Hasu players
Group A
May 23, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
-
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 23, 2018
ECV eSports
-
Wolfs Lair
Group A
May 23, 2018
EXEED Esport
-
Iron Chain
Group B
May 23, 2018
Romandy Gaming Academy
-
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
May 23, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 23, 2018
REGENERATE
-
Cascade eSports
Group B
May 23, 2018
I0C Team B
-
3D!Clan
Tour 7
Group A
May 29, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
-
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 29, 2018
7x Team
-
Wolfs Lair
Group A
May 29, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
-
Iron Chain
Group A
May 29, 2018
ECV eSports
-
EXEED Esport
Group B
May 29, 2018
Romandy Gaming Academy
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 29, 2018
CoopEra Gaming
-
Cascade eSports
Group B
May 29, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
-
3D!Clan
Group B
May 29, 2018
REGENERATE
-
I0C Team B
Tour 8
Group A
June 4, 2018
Hasu players
-
Wolfs Lair
Group A
June 4, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
-
Iron Chain
Group A
June 4, 2018
7x Team
-
EXEED Esport
Group A
June 4, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
-
ECV eSports
Tour 9
Group A
June 10, 2018
Passion Mercs
-
Iron Chain
Group A
June 10, 2018
Hasu players
-
EXEED Esport
Group A
June 10, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
-
ECV eSports
Group A
June 10, 2018
7x Team
-
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+1 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+2 (CEST)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+3 (EEST)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage