Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 1, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group A
September 4, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
September 1, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
3-1
Madcorps
Group A
September 2, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
September 5, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 3, 2015
Enclave Team
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 4, 2015
EpicalHero
2-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 3, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
New Tiberium Order
Group B
September 1, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
1-3
Team Horizon
Group B
September 4, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group B
September 1, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 6, 2015
CrossTeam
1-3
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 2, 2015
7x Team
3-1
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 5, 2015
REGENERATE
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
September 3, 2015
SupplyZero
3-1
Panic Team
Group B
September 3, 2015
Ordo Equitum
3-0
Klan Dark Venom
Tour 2
Group A
September 5, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
September 6, 2015
Team RedBloods
1-3
Madcorps
Group A
September 5, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group A
September 6, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 14, 2015
Ukrainian Team
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 6, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 7, 2015
Enclave Team
2-3
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 7, 2015
EpicalHero
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group B
September 5, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-0
orKs eSports
Group B
September 8, 2015
Team Horizon
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 5, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 6, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 7, 2015
CrossTeam
3-1
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
September 6, 2015
7x Team
0-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 8, 2015
REGENERATE
3-2
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 7, 2015
SupplyZero
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Tour 3
Group A
September 9, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-0
Madcorps
Group A
September 9, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
1-3
ECV eSports
Group A
September 9, 2015
Team RedBloods
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 10, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 11, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 10, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-2
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 11, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 11, 2015
Enclave Team
0-3
EpicalHero
Group B
September 12, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 10, 2015
orKs eSports
1-3
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 9, 2015
Team Horizon
3-2
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 10, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
September 10, 2015
aNgel WingS
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 11, 2015
CrossTeam
3-0
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 11, 2015
7x Team
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 11, 2015
REGENERATE
0-3
SupplyZero
Tour 4
Group A
September 13, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
September 13, 2015
Madcorps
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 13, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 14, 2015
Team RedBloods
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 14, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 14, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 15, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-1
EpicalHero
Group A
September 15, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Enclave Team
Group B
September 13, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 13, 2015
we are IMBA people
1-3
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 13, 2015
orKs eSports
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
September 14, 2015
Team Horizon
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 14, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 14, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 15, 2015
CrossTeam
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 16, 2015
7x Team
TL-TW
REGENERATE
Tour 5
Group A
September 17, 2015
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 17, 2015
ECV eSports
1-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 19, 2015
Madcorps
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 23, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 20, 2015
Team RedBloods
0-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 18, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
EpicalHero
Group A
September 19, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
September 19, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
September 17, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 17, 2015
Heralds eSports
3-2
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
September 18, 2015
we are IMBA people
0-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 18, 2015
orKs eSports
2-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 18, 2015
Team Horizon
2-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 18, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 19, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
REGENERATE
Group B
September 25, 2015
CrossTeam
1-3
7x Team
Tour 6
Group A
September 21, 2015
Team Kjeks
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 21, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 21, 2015
ECV eSports
3-2
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 22, 2015
Madcorps
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 22, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
EpicalHero
Group A
September 22, 2015
Team RedBloods
1-3
Enclave Team
Group A
September 23, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 23, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
September 24, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
September 21, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 21, 2015
Heralds eSports
1-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 22, 2015
we are IMBA people
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 22, 2015
orKs eSports
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 22, 2015
Team Horizon
TL-TW
REGENERATE
Group B
September 23, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
7x Team
Group B
September 23, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-1
CrossTeam
Tour 7
Group A
September 25, 2015
Team Kjeks
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 25, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 25, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 26, 2015
ECV eSports
1-3
EpicalHero
Group A
September 26, 2015
Madcorps
3-1
Enclave Team
Group A
September 26, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 28, 2015
Team RedBloods
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
September 27, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group B
September 25, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
0-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 27, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
1-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 25, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 26, 2015
Heralds eSports
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 26, 2015
we are IMBA people
1-3
REGENERATE
Group B
October 1, 2015
orKs eSports
3-1
7x Team
Group B
September 27, 2015
Team Horizon
3-1
CrossTeam
Group B
September 27, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-2
aNgel WingS
Tour 8
Group A
September 29, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 29, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 29, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
3-1
EpicalHero
Group A
September 30, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
October 1, 2015
ECV eSports
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 30, 2015
Madcorps
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 1, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 1, 2015
Team RedBloods
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
September 28, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 29, 2015
Panic Team
2-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 29, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 30, 2015
Redbloods Academy
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
October 8, 2015
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
September 30, 2015
we are IMBA people
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
October 1, 2015
orKs eSports
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 1, 2015
Team Horizon
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Tour 9
Group A
October 3, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
October 3, 2015
New Tiberium Order
2-3
EpicalHero
Group A
October 3, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
October 5, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 4, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 4, 2015
ECV eSports
0-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 5, 2015
Madcorps
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 6, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group B
October 5, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
October 3, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
October 3, 2015
Panic Team
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
October 4, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
2-3
7x Team
Group B
October 4, 2015
Redbloods Academy
3-1
CrossTeam
Group B
October 4, 2015
Heralds eSports
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 5, 2015
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 5, 2015
orKs eSports
3-2
Team Horizon
Tour 10
Group A
October 7, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
EpicalHero
Group A
October 9, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
Enclave Team
Group A
October 13, 2015
New Tiberium Order
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 8, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 18, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 8, 2015
Russian Boars
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 5, 2015
ECV eSports
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 9, 2015
Madcorps
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
October 8, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
October 9, 2015
Ordo Equitum
0-3
REGENERATE
Group B
October 7, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
7x Team
Group B
October 8, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
October 8, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 8, 2015
Redbloods Academy
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 9, 2015
Heralds eSports
1-3
Team Horizon
Group B
October 9, 2015
we are IMBA people
0-3
orKs eSports
Tour 11
Group A
October 11, 2015
Team Kjeks
1-3
Enclave Team
Group A
October 11, 2015
EpicalHero
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 11, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 12, 2015
New Tiberium Order
3-2
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 12, 2015
DgPx eSports
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 12, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 13, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 13, 2015
ECV eSports
1-3
Madcorps
Group B
October 11, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
0-3
REGENERATE
Group B
October 11, 2015
SupplyZero
3-0
7x Team
Group B
October 11, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
CrossTeam
Group B
October 11, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 12, 2015
Panic Team
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 12, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
1-3
Team Horizon
Group B
October 14, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
orKs eSports
Group B
October 13, 2015
Heralds eSports
3-0
we are IMBA people
Tour 12
Group A
October 15, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 15, 2015
Enclave Team
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 15, 2015
EpicalHero
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 16, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 11, 2015
New Tiberium Order
3-2
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 16, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 17, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Madcorps
Group A
October 17, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group B
October 15, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
7x Team
Group B
October 15, 2015
REGENERATE
2-3
CrossTeam
Group B
October 15, 2015
SupplyZero
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 16, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 16, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
Team Horizon
Group B
October 16, 2015
Panic Team
3-1
orKs eSports
Group B
October 17, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
2-3
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 17, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
Heralds eSports
Tour 13
Group A
October 20, 2015
Team Kjeks
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 19, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 19, 2015
Enclave Team
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 20, 2015
EpicalHero
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 21, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 20, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Madcorps
Group A
October 21, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group A
October 21, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group B
October 19, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
October 19, 2015
7x Team
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 19, 2015
REGENERATE
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 20, 2015
SupplyZero
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 20, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group B
October 20, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 27, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
Heralds eSports
Group B
October 21, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
0-3
Redbloods Academy
Tour 14
Group A
October 23, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 23, 2015
Ukrainian Team
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 18, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 24, 2015
Enclave Team
1-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 24, 2015
EpicalHero
TL-TW
Madcorps
Group A
October 24, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 25, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
October 25, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Heralds Esport Academie
Group B
October 23, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 23, 2015
CrossTeam
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 23, 2015
7x Team
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 24, 2015
REGENERATE
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group B
October 21, 2015
SupplyZero
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 30, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
October 29, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
Redbloods Academy
Group B
October 25, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Tour 15
Group A
October 27, 2015
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 27, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
3-2
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 27, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 28, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Madcorps
Group A
October 28, 2015
Enclave Team
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
October 28, 2015
EpicalHero
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
October 29, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
October 29, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group B
October 27, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 27, 2015
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 27, 2015
CrossTeam
3-2
orKs eSports
Group B
October 28, 2015
7x Team
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 28, 2015
REGENERATE
2-3
Heralds eSports
Group B
October 28, 2015
SupplyZero
3-2
Redbloods Academy
Group B
October 29, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
October 28, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
Panic Team
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage