Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2016
All-Inspiration RED
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
July 8, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
TL-TW
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
July 9, 2016
PSISTORM Community
TW-TL
Next Gaming
Group B
July 7, 2016
Legion of the Fallen Academy
3-0
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
July 8, 2016
Rebirth eSports
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
July 10, 2016
Daily Life eSports Club
1-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
August 2, 2016
All-Inspiration WHITE
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group C
July 12, 2016
DeathZone
1-3
Rival Gaming
Group C
July 22, 2016
Lost In Translation
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group D
July 7, 2016
Flipsid3 Academy
0-3
Legion of the Fallen
Group D
July 8, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
TL-TW
DuSt Gaming
Group D
July 9, 2016
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Rising in Glory
Tour 2
Group A
July 13, 2016
All-Inspiration RED
TL-TW
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
July 14, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TL-TW
Next Gaming
Group A
July 15, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group B
July 13, 2016
Legion of the Fallen Academy
TL-TW
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
July 14, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
July 15, 2016
Rebirth eSports
TW-TL
Daily Life eSports Club
Group C
July 13, 2016
All-Inspiration WHITE
3-0
Rival Gaming
Group C
July 16, 2016
Imperative Gaming
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group C
July 15, 2016
DeathZone
0-3
Lost In Translation
Group D
July 13, 2016
Flipsid3 Academy
TL-TW
DuSt Gaming
Group D
July 14, 2016
Legion of the Fallen
3-2
Rising in Glory
Group D
July 15, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Tour 3
Group A
July 19, 2016
All-Inspiration RED
2-3
Next Gaming
Group A
July 20, 2016
Dark Society Gaming
TW-TL
PSISTORM Community
Group A
July 29, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group B
July 19, 2016
Legion of the Fallen Academy
1-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
July 20, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
3-1
Daily Life eSports Club
Group B
July 21, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
TL-TW
Rebirth eSports
Group C
July 19, 2016
All-Inspiration WHITE
3-0
Nocturnal gamers
Group C
July 20, 2016
Rival Gaming
2-3
Lost In Translation
Group C
July 25, 2016
Imperative Gaming
2-3
DeathZone
Group D
July 19, 2016
Flipsid3 Academy
0-3
Rising in Glory
Group D
July 21, 2016
DuSt Gaming
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum
Group D
July 21, 2016
Legion of the Fallen
3-1
eSloth eSports Community
Tour 4
Group A
July 25, 2016
All-Inspiration RED
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group A
July 26, 2016
Next Gaming
1-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
July 27, 2016
Dark Society Gaming
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
July 25, 2016
Legion of the Fallen Academy
3-0
Daily Life eSports Club
Group B
July 26, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
TL-TW
Rebirth eSports
Group B
July 27, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
1-3
PSISTORM Academy
Group C
July 26, 2016
All-Inspiration WHITE
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group C
July 26, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
DeathZone
Group C
July 27, 2016
Rival Gaming
3-1
Imperative Gaming
Group D
July 25, 2016
Flipsid3 Academy
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group D
July 27, 2016
Rising in Glory
2-3
eSloth eSports Community
Group D
July 27, 2016
DuSt Gaming
TW-TL
Legion of the Fallen
Tour 5
Group A
July 31, 2016
All-Inspiration RED
3-0
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
August 1, 2016
PSISTORM Community
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
August 2, 2016
Next Gaming
TL-TW
Dark Society Gaming
Group B
July 31, 2016
Legion of the Fallen Academy
TL-TW
Rebirth eSports
Group B
August 1, 2016
Daily Life eSports Club
3-0
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
August 2, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-1
Miraculous Gaming
Group C
July 31, 2016
All-Inspiration WHITE
3-0
DeathZone
Group C
August 4, 2016
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
Imperative Gaming
Group C
August 2, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
Rival Gaming
Group D
July 31, 2016
Flipsid3 Academy
3-2
eSloth eSports Community
Group D
August 4, 2016
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Legion of the Fallen
Group D
August 2, 2016
Rising in Glory
TL-TW
DuSt Gaming
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage