Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 26, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group A
September 26, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 27, 2016
RTG Esports
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
October 9, 2016
Team Spectre
2-3
REGENERATE
Group A
September 27, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 3, 2016
HDGame
3-0
ECV eSports
Group B
September 26, 2016
True eSport
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
September 26, 2016
Team SC2Improve
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 27, 2016
Gplay
0-3
7x Team
Group B
September 27, 2016
Vov4ik
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
September 29, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
3-1
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
September 27, 2016
orKs eSports
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Tour 2
Group A
October 3, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
October 3, 2016
Nuit Blanche
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
October 4, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-2
REGENERATE
Group A
October 4, 2016
RTG Esports
3-1
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 6, 2016
Team Spectre
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 6, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
1-3
HDGame
Group B
October 3, 2016
True eSport
2-3
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 4, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
7x Team
Group B
October 4, 2016
Team SC2Improve
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 4, 2016
Gplay
3-0
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 4, 2016
Vov4ik
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 6, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
3-1
orKs eSports
Tour 3
Group A
October 10, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
October 12, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
0-3
REGENERATE
Group A
October 11, 2016
Nuit Blanche
0-3
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 11, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 12, 2016
RTG Esports
3-1
HDGame
Group A
October 13, 2016
Team Spectre
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
October 10, 2016
True eSport
2-3
7x Team
Group B
October 10, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 11, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-0
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 11, 2016
Team SC2Improve
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 13, 2016
Gplay
0-3
orKs eSports
Group B
October 13, 2016
Vov4ik
0-3
ECVisualize Academy
Tour 4
Group A
October 17, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
REGENERATE
Group A
October 18, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-1
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 18, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
2-3
ECV eSports
Group A
October 18, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
HDGame
Group A
October 20, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
October 20, 2016
RTG Esports
0-3
Team Spectre
Group B
October 17, 2016
True eSport
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 17, 2016
7x Team
3-2
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 18, 2016
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 18, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
orKs eSports
Group B
October 20, 2016
Team SC2Improve
0-3
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
October 20, 2016
Gplay
TL-TW
Vov4ik
Tour 5
Group A
October 24, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 24, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 25, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
2-3
HDGame
Group A
October 25, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
October 27, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
Team Spectre
Group A
October 27, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
RTG Esports
Group B
October 24, 2016
True eSport
1-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 24, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 25, 2016
7x Team
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group B
October 25, 2016
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
October 27, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
Vov4ik
Group B
October 27, 2016
Team SC2Improve
0-3
Gplay
Tour 6
Group A
October 31, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
ECV eSports
Group A
October 31, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
HDGame
Group A
November 1, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 13, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-1
Team Spectre
Group A
November 3, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
TL-TW
RTG Esports
Group A
November 4, 2016
Nuit Blanche
1-3
isIMBA Academy
Group B
October 31, 2016
True eSport
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group B
October 31, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group B
November 1, 2016
aNgel WingS
1-3
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
November 1, 2016
7x Team
3-1
Vov4ik
Group B
November 3, 2016
we are IMBA people
2-3
Gplay
Group B
November 3, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Team SC2Improve
Tour 7
Group A
November 6, 2016
PRO Kingz
1-3
HDGame
Group A
November 7, 2016
REGENERATE
3-0
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 8, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
Team Spectre
Group A
November 11, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
RTG Esports
Group A
November 10, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-0
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 12, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
2-3
Nuit Blanche
Group B
November 7, 2016
True eSport
1-3
orKs eSports
Group B
November 7, 2016
Team Horizon
TW-TL
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
November 8, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
3-2
Vov4ik
Group B
November 8, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Gplay
Group B
November 10, 2016
7x Team
3-2
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 10, 2016
we are IMBA people
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Tour 8
Group A
November 14, 2016
ECV eSports
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 15, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
Team Spectre
Group A
November 15, 2016
REGENERATE
1-3
RTG Esports
Group A
November 15, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 17, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group A
November 17, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-2
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
November 14, 2016
True eSport
0-3
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
November 14, 2016
orKs eSports
1-3
Vov4ik
Group B
November 15, 2016
Team Horizon
TW-TL
Gplay
Group B
November 15, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
2-3
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 17, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
November 17, 2016
7x Team
3-0
we are IMBA people
Tour 9
Group A
November 21, 2016
HDGame
3-1
Team Spectre
Group A
November 21, 2016
ECV eSports
1-3
RTG Esports
Group A
November 22, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-1
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 22, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Nuit Blanche
Group A
November 24, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
Cascade1xBet team
Group A
November 22, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group B
November 21, 2016
True eSport
1-3
Vov4ik
Group B
November 21, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
3-1
Gplay
Group B
November 22, 2016
orKs eSports
3-0
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 22, 2016
Team Horizon
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
November 24, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
November 28, 2016
aNgel WingS
1-3
7x Team
Tour 10
Group A
November 28, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-1
RTG Esports
Group A
November 28, 2016
HDGame
2-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 29, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Nuit Blanche
Group A
November 29, 2016
PRO Kingz
1-3
Cascade1xBet team
Group A
November 30, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group A
December 1, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group B
November 28, 2016
True eSport
3-1
Gplay
Group B
November 28, 2016
Vov4ik
TL-TW
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 29, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
November 29, 2016
orKs eSports
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
December 1, 2016
Team Horizon
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
December 1, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
0-3
aNgel WingS
Tour 11
Group A
December 5, 2016
Team Spectre
2-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
December 5, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group A
December 6, 2016
HDGame
3-1
Cascade1xBet team
Group A
December 6, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group A
December 8, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 8, 2016
REGENERATE
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group B
December 5, 2016
True eSport
2-3
Team SC2Improve
Group B
December 5, 2016
Gplay
0-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
December 6, 2016
Vov4ik
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
December 6, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
1-3
7x Team
Group B
December 8, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
December 8, 2016
Team Horizon
TW-TL
isIMBA Aggression
Tour 12
Group A
December 12, 2016
RTG Esports
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group A
December 12, 2016
Team Spectre
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Group A
December 13, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group A
December 13, 2016
HDGame
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 15, 2016
ECV eSports
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
December 15, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-2
REGENERATE
Tour 13
Group A
December 19, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Group A
December 19, 2016
RTG Esports
2-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group A
December 20, 2016
Team Spectre
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 20, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
December 22, 2016
HDGame
0-3
REGENERATE
Group A
December 19, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
PRO Kingz
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage