Winner:
Prototype
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 26, 2016
Viking TV
TW-TL
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
September 28, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Group A
September 27, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
September 29, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 29, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
2-3
Inaequalis
Group B
September 26, 2016
Clan HSDL
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
September 26, 2016
Chronos Number
2-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
September 29, 2016
Decima eSports
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
September 27, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
1-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 2, 2016
Prototype
0-3
Horizon Academy
Tour 2
Group A
October 3, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
October 3, 2016
Viking TV
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
October 9, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 4, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-0
Inaequalis
Group A
October 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group B
October 3, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-2
7x Learning Team
Group B
October 6, 2016
Ukrainian Team
1-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
October 6, 2016
Chronos Number
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 4, 2016
Decima eSports
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 6, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
2-3
Prototype
Tour 3
Group A
October 10, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
October 10, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 11, 2016
Viking TV
3-2
Inaequalis
Group A
October 12, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-2
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 13, 2016
KompisAkademin
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 10, 2016
Clan HSDL
0-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
October 10, 2016
7x Learning Team
3-2
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 11, 2016
Ukrainian Team
0-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 11, 2016
Chronos Number
3-2
Prototype
Group B
October 13, 2016
Decima eSports
0-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Tour 4
Group A
October 16, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 17, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Inaequalis
Group A
October 18, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
3-2
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 18, 2016
Viking TV
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
October 20, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
0-3
KompisAkademin
Group B
October 17, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-0
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 17, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
0-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 18, 2016
7x Learning Team
3-0
Prototype
Group B
October 18, 2016
Ukrainian Team
2-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
October 20, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
Decima eSports
Tour 5
Group A
October 24, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group A
October 24, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 25, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
October 25, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
0-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
October 27, 2016
Viking TV
1-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
October 24, 2016
Clan HSDL
1-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 24, 2016
Galactic Gaming
TL-TW
Prototype
Group B
October 25, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-2
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
October 25, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
Decima eSports
Group B
October 27, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Chronos Number
Tour 6
Group A
October 30, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 31, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
November 1, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
November 20, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group A
November 3, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
2-3
Viking TV
Group B
October 31, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-2
Prototype
Group B
October 31, 2016
Horizon Academy
TL-TW
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
November 1, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-2
Decima eSports
Group B
November 1, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
2-3
Chronos Number
Group B
November 3, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
Ukrainian Team
Tour 7
Group A
November 7, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
November 6, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
November 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-1
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group A
November 8, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Viking TV
Group A
November 10, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
November 7, 2016
Clan HSDL
2-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
November 7, 2016
Prototype
0-3
Decima eSports
Group B
November 8, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-1
Chronos Number
Group B
November 8, 2016
Galactic Gaming
2-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
November 10, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-0
7x Learning Team
Tour 8
Group A
November 14, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
0-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
November 14, 2016
Inaequalis
2-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group A
November 20, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Viking TV
Group A
November 15, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-1
CoopEra Gaming
Group A
November 21, 2016
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
November 17, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-1
Decima eSports
Group B
November 14, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
1-3
Chronos Number
Group B
November 15, 2016
Prototype
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
November 15, 2016
Horizon Academy
2-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
November 17, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-0
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 9
Group A
November 26, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group A
November 24, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
1-3
Viking TV
Group A
November 22, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
CoopEra Gaming
Group A
November 27, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
November 24, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
November 21, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-2
Chronos Number
Group B
November 21, 2016
Decima eSports
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
November 22, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
1-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
November 22, 2016
Prototype
2-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
November 24, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-0
Galactic Gaming
Tour 10
Group A
November 28, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-0
Viking TV
Group A
November 28, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming
Group A
November 29, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
3-2
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
December 1, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
December 4, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Tour 11
Group A
December 6, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-1
CoopEra Gaming
Group A
December 5, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-2
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
December 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
December 6, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
December 11, 2016
Inaequalis
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage