Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 27, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 27, 2016
The Art of warfare
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
September 29, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Panic Team
Group A
September 29, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
Horizon Community
Group B
September 27, 2016
UnDeaD Team
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 27, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-2
aNgel WingS B
Group B
September 29, 2016
Hasu players
3-2
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Tour 2
Group A
October 3, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
October 1, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
October 4, 2016
The Art of warfare
2-3
Horizon Community
Group A
October 4, 2016
New World Generation
1-3
Chronos Number
Group B
October 3, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
October 3, 2016
UnDeaD Team
3-1
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
October 4, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Hasu players
Tour 3
Group A
October 8, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
3-2
Panic Team
Group A
October 8, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Horizon Community
Group A
October 8, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Chronos Number
Group A
October 9, 2016
The Art of warfare
2-3
New World Generation
Group B
October 9, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-0
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
October 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-2
Hasu players
Group B
October 9, 2016
UnDeaD Team
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Tour 4
Group A
October 16, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
0-3
Horizon Community
Group A
October 13, 2016
Panic Team
3-0
Chronos Number
Group A
October 16, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
New World Generation
Group A
October 15, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-2
The Art of warfare
Group B
October 13, 2016
aNgel WingS B
0-3
Hasu players
Group B
October 13, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
October 14, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
0-3
UnDeaD Team
Tour 5
Group A
October 18, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
Chronos Number
Group A
October 18, 2016
Horizon Community
TL-TW
New World Generation
Group A
October 21, 2016
Panic Team
2-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
October 22, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
October 18, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
October 18, 2016
aNgel WingS B
2-3
UnDeaD Team
Group B
October 20, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Tour 6
Group A
October 24, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
New World Generation
Group A
October 25, 2016
Chronos Number
3-0
The Art of warfare
Group A
October 25, 2016
Horizon Community
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
October 25, 2016
Panic Team
1-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 24, 2016
Hasu players
TL-TW
UnDeaD Team
Group B
October 25, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group B
October 25, 2016
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 7
Group A
October 30, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
1-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
October 29, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
October 30, 2016
Chronos Number
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
October 30, 2016
Horizon Community
3-2
Panic Team
Group B
October 29, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group B
October 29, 2016
Hasu players
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
November 1, 2016
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
2-3
aNgel WingS B
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage