Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 27, 2016
Dont Go in There
0-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
September 27, 2016
Rising in Glory
TL-TW
DeathZone
Group A
September 28, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
3-0
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
September 28, 2016
LiT Community
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
September 27, 2016
Cray Squad
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group B
September 27, 2016
Datboi Pepe
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 29, 2016
Rival Gaming
1-3
The Confederation
Group B
September 30, 2016
Lost In Translation
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Tour 2
Group A
October 2, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TL-TW
DeathZone
Group A
October 2, 2016
Dont Go in There
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
October 3, 2016
Rising in Glory
TL-TW
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
October 3, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
0-3
LiT Community
Group B
October 2, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
October 8, 2016
Cray Squad
0-3
The Confederation
Group B
October 4, 2016
Datboi Pepe
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
October 3, 2016
Rival Gaming
3-1
Lost In Translation
Tour 3
Group A
October 7, 2016
PSISTORM Community
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
October 7, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TL-TW
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
October 8, 2016
Dont Go in There
1-3
LiT Community
Group A
October 9, 2016
Rising in Glory
0-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group B
October 2, 2016
Imperative Gaming
1-3
The Confederation
Group B
October 7, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
October 10, 2016
Cray Squad
0-3
Lost In Translation
Group B
October 9, 2016
Datboi Pepe
2-3
Rival Gaming
Tour 4
Group A
October 12, 2016
DeathZone
TL-TW
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
October 12, 2016
PSISTORM Community
0-3
LiT Community
Group A
October 13, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
1-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
October 13, 2016
Dont Go in There
3-2
Rising in Glory
Group B
October 12, 2016
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
October 16, 2016
Imperative Gaming
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group B
October 13, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
1-3
Rival Gaming
Group B
October 13, 2016
Cray Squad
0-3
Datboi Pepe
Tour 5
Group A
October 19, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
LiT Community
Group A
October 17, 2016
DeathZone
0-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
October 18, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-1
Rising in Glory
Group A
October 18, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Dont Go in There
Group B
October 17, 2016
The Confederation
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group B
October 17, 2016
Ordo Equitum
0-3
Rival Gaming
Group B
October 20, 2016
Imperative Gaming
1-3
Datboi Pepe
Group B
October 18, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
TL-TW
Cray Squad
Tour 6
Group A
October 22, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
October 22, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
2-3
Rising in Glory
Group A
October 23, 2016
DeathZone
3-0
Dont Go in There
Group A
October 23, 2016
PSISTORM Community
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
October 22, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
1-3
Rival Gaming
Group B
October 22, 2016
The Confederation
3-1
Datboi Pepe
Group B
October 23, 2016
Ordo Equitum
3-2
Cray Squad
Group B
October 23, 2016
Imperative Gaming
3-1
PSISTORM Academy
Tour 7
Group A
October 28, 2016
LiT Community
TW-TL
Rising in Glory
Group A
October 27, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
Dont Go in There
Group A
October 28, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
October 28, 2016
DeathZone
2-3
PSISTORM Community
Group B
October 28, 2016
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
Datboi Pepe
Group B
October 27, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-2
Cray Squad
Group B
October 28, 2016
The Confederation
TW-TL
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
October 27, 2016
Ordo Equitum
1-3
Imperative Gaming
Tour 8
Group A
October 30, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
TW-TL
Dont Go in There
Group A
November 4, 2016
LiT Community
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
November 2, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
PSISTORM Community
Group A
November 2, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
DeathZone
Group B
November 1, 2016
Rival Gaming
2-3
Cray Squad
Group B
November 1, 2016
Lost In Translation
3-1
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
November 3, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-1
Imperative Gaming
Group B
November 2, 2016
The Confederation
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Tour 9
Group A
November 6, 2016
Rising in Glory
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
November 6, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
1-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
November 7, 2016
LiT Community
0-3
DeathZone
Group A
November 7, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
November 6, 2016
Datboi Pepe
TW-TL
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
November 6, 2016
Rival Gaming
TW-TL
Imperative Gaming
Group B
November 7, 2016
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum
Group B
November 7, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
TL-TW
The Confederation
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage