Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
February 22, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
February 22, 2017
Zelotypia
2-3
Narcotic B
Group A
February 22, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
February 23, 2017
Chronos Number
3-0
KompisAkademin
Group A
February 23, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
No_APM
Group A
February 23, 2017
Hasu players
2-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
February 24, 2017
Indycza Armia
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group B
February 26, 2017
Iron accademy
3-0
Inaequalis
Group B
February 22, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
February 22, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
February 23, 2017
Team Reboot
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
February 23, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
February 23, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Tour 2
Group A
February 28, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
February 28, 2017
Panic Team
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
February 28, 2017
Zelotypia
3-1
KompisAkademin
Group A
February 28, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
0-3
No_APM
Group A
March 1, 2017
Chronos Number
3-0
The Art of warfare
Group A
March 2, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
March 1, 2017
Hasu players
3-2
Indycza Armia
Group B
February 28, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
February 28, 2017
Iron accademy
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
March 3, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
March 1, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 1, 2017
Team Reboot
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 1, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Tour 3
Group A
March 7, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Crazy potatoes
Group A
March 7, 2017
Narcotic B
1-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
March 7, 2017
Panic Team
0-3
No_APM
Group A
March 8, 2017
Zelotypia
1-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
March 8, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
March 8, 2017
Chronos Number
3-2
Indycza Armia
Group A
March 9, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Hasu players
Group B
March 7, 2017
Inaequalis
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
March 5, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group B
March 5, 2017
Iron accademy
1-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 10, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 9, 2017
BioLawgic
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 7, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
None eSport
Tour 4
Group A
March 14, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group A
March 14, 2017
Crazy potatoes
0-3
No_APM
Group A
March 15, 2017
Narcotic B
3-1
The Art of warfare
Group A
March 15, 2017
Panic Team
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
March 15, 2017
Zelotypia
3-2
Indycza Armia
Group A
March 15, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
1-3
Hasu players
Group A
March 16, 2017
Chronos Number
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 12, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Workers are Rushing
Group B
March 11, 2017
Inaequalis
1-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 11, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 12, 2017
Iron accademy
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 12, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 12, 2017
BioLawgic
3-2
Team Reboot
Tour 5
Group A
March 21, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
No_APM
Group A
March 22, 2017
KompisAkademin
1-3
The Art of warfare
Group A
March 21, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
March 22, 2017
Narcotic B
3-1
Indycza Armia
Group A
April 8, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
March 22, 2017
Zelotypia
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
March 23, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group B
March 16, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 16, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 16, 2017
Inaequalis
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 17, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 17, 2017
Iron accademy
0-3
Team Reboot
Group B
March 16, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
2-3
BioLawgic
Tour 6
Group A
March 28, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
The Art of warfare
Group A
March 28, 2017
No_APM
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
March 28, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-0
Indycza Armia
Group A
March 29, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-0
Hasu players
Group A
March 29, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
March 29, 2017
Panic Team
3-0
Chronos Number
Group A
March 30, 2017
Zelotypia
TL-TW
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
March 21, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 21, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 21, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 22, 2017
Inaequalis
2-3
Team Reboot
Group B
March 22, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-0
BioLawgic
Group B
March 24, 2017
Iron accademy
1-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Tour 7
Group A
April 4, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
April 4, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-1
Indycza Armia
Group A
April 4, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Hasu players
Group A
April 5, 2017
KompisAkademin
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 5, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Chronos Number
Group A
April 5, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 6, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
Zelotypia
Group B
March 26, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 26, 2017
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 26, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Team Reboot
Group B
March 29, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group B
March 28, 2017
Inaequalis
3-0
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
March 28, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
1-3
Iron accademy
Tour 8
Group A
April 11, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Indycza Armia
Group A
April 11, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
April 11, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 11, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Chronos Number
Group A
April 12, 2017
KompisAkademin
1-3
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 12, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-0
Zelotypia
Group A
April 13, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
Panic Team
Group B
April 1, 2017
aNgel WingS B
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
April 1, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Group B
April 5, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
BioLawgic
Group B
April 2, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
April 2, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Iron accademy
Group B
April 2, 2017
Inaequalis
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 9
Group A
April 18, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
April 18, 2017
Indycza Armia
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 18, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group A
April 18, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 18, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Zelotypia
Group A
April 19, 2017
KompisAkademin
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
April 20, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-1
Narcotic B
Group B
April 6, 2017
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Team Reboot
Group B
April 6, 2017
aNgel WingS B
0-3
BioLawgic
Group B
April 6, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
1-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
April 7, 2017
Workers are Rushing
3-1
Iron accademy
Group B
April 7, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 7, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Tour 10
Group A
April 25, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 25, 2017
Hasu players
1-3
Chronos Number
Group A
April 25, 2017
Indycza Armia
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 26, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TW-TL
Zelotypia
Group A
April 25, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
April 25, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Narcotic B
Group A
April 27, 2017
KompisAkademin
0-3
Crazy potatoes
Group B
April 11, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group B
April 15, 2017
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
April 11, 2017
aNgel WingS B
1-3
Iron accademy
Group B
April 12, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 12, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
Inaequalis
Group B
April 12, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Tour 11
Group A
May 2, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group A
May 2, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
May 2, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
Zelotypia
Group A
May 3, 2017
Indycza Armia
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
May 3, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
May 2, 2017
The Art of warfare
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
May 7, 2017
No_APM
3-0
KompisAkademin
Group B
April 16, 2017
Team Reboot
1-3
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
April 16, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Iron accademy
Group B
April 16, 2017
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 18, 2017
aNgel WingS B
1-3
Inaequalis
Group B
April 18, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
April 20, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Tour 12
Group A
May 9, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
May 9, 2017
Chronos Number
TW-TL
Zelotypia
Group A
May 9, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Panic Team
Group A
May 10, 2017
Hasu players
3-0
Narcotic B
Group A
May 10, 2017
Indycza Armia
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
May 10, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group A
May 9, 2017
The Art of warfare
0-3
No_APM
Group B
April 20, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Iron accademy
Group B
April 22, 2017
Team Reboot
2-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 22, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group B
April 23, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
April 23, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
April 23, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Tour 13
Group A
May 16, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Zelotypia
Group A
May 16, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
2-3
Panic Team
Group A
May 16, 2017
Chronos Number
3-2
Narcotic B
Group A
May 17, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Crazy potatoes
Group A
May 17, 2017
Hasu players
2-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
May 13, 2017
Indycza Armia
1-3
No_APM
Group A
May 17, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TW-TL
The Art of warfare
Group B
April 27, 2017
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 29, 2017
BioLawgic
3-0
Inaequalis
Group B
April 27, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
April 28, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
April 28, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Workers are Rushing
Group B
April 28, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage