Group A (Stephen Hawking's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
True eSport
27 - 5
1
9
27
10
ECV eSports
27 - 8
2
8
24
10
eSuba.INTEL
24 - 9
2
8
23
10
mCon esports
24 - 9
2
8
22
10
Miraculous Gaming
21 - 10
3
7
21
10
Almost Perfect eSports Club
21 - 16
5
5
16
10
Micro Maniacs
14 - 21
7
3
11
10
cSc1xBet Academy
12 - 20
6
4
10
10
Enclave Team
6 - 24
8
2
-2
10
Panic Team
3 - 27
9
1
-4
10
Heralds Esport Academie
0 - 30
10
0
-10
10
Group B (Ray Bradbury's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
Nuit Blanche
32 - 8
1
10
30
11
Cascade1xBet team
31 - 10
2
9
28
11
Inaequalis
28 - 13
3
8
24
11
Ancien Regime
26 - 12
3
8
24
11
ECVisualize Academy
26 - 12
3
8
23
11
Ordo Equitum
27 - 16
3
8
21
11
Ukrainian Team
18 - 24
7
4
13
11
aNgel WingS
12 - 24
8
3
10
11
Mind of the pheeniX
13 - 25
8
3
10
11
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
12 - 21
7
4
8
11
Heralds eSports
3 - 30
10
1
-7
11
New Tiberium Order
0 - 33
11
0
-11
11
Group C (Nikola Tesla's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
we are IMBA people
29 - 7
1
9
28
10
NoN-eSports
24 - 11
3
7
21
10
Houkago Tea Team
26 - 19
2
8
19
10
Romandy Gaming Academy
23 - 19
5
5
17
10
Esselta Gaming
23 - 20
4
6
16
10
Klan Dark Venom
21 - 20
4
6
15
10
Galactic Gaming
20 - 22
6
4
13
10
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
14 - 21
6
4
9
10
Team Kjeks
15 - 27
9
1
8
10
Mayek
12 - 25
7
3
6
10
You ll be Sorry!
10 - 26
8
2
6
10
Group D (Isaac Asimov's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
HDGame
33 - 9
0
11
32
11
Team RedBloods
29 - 9
2
9
28
11
CrossTeam
27 - 13
3
8
23
11
orKs eSports
26 - 19
4
7
20
11
Vengeance Fishing Club
25 - 21
4
7
17
11
Team Horizon
22 - 22
5
6
16
11
isIMBA Aggression
23 - 24
6
5
15
11
REGENERATE
22 - 24
6
5
14
11
Cosmic Cloud Militia
19 - 23
6
5
14
11
7x Team
18 - 28
9
2
10
11
DgPx eSports
11 - 30
10
1
2
11
Danish Allstars
0 - 33
11
0
-11
11
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
December 7, 2015
Micro Maniacs
3-0
mCon esports
Group A
December 5, 2015
Miraculous Gaming
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
December 6, 2015
ECV eSports
0-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
December 6, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
December 7, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group B
December 5, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
December 5, 2015
Inaequalis
3-1
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
December 6, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group B
December 6, 2015
Ordo Equitum
1-3
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
December 7, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group B
December 7, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group C
December 5, 2015
You ll be Sorry!
3-0
NoN-eSports
Group C
December 5, 2015
Mayek
TL-TW
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
December 6, 2015
Esselta Gaming
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
December 6, 2015
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
December 7, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
Galactic Gaming
Group D
December 6, 2015
REGENERATE
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group D
December 5, 2015
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group D
December 6, 2015
DgPx eSports
3-1
Team Horizon
Group D
December 6, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
CrossTeam
Group D
December 7, 2015
HDGame
1-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
December 7, 2015
7x Team
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Tour 2
Group A
December 9, 2015
True eSport
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
December 9, 2015
Micro Maniacs
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
December 12, 2015
Miraculous Gaming
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
December 10, 2015
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
December 11, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group B
December 9, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
December 19, 2015
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group B
December 10, 2015
Inaequalis
3-1
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
December 10, 2015
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
December 11, 2015
Ordo Equitum
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group B
December 11, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group C
December 9, 2015
we are IMBA people
0-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
December 12, 2015
You ll be Sorry!
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
December 10, 2015
Mayek
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
December 10, 2015
Esselta Gaming
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
December 11, 2015
Romandy Gaming Academy
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group D
December 9, 2015
REGENERATE
3-2
orKs eSports
Group D
December 8, 2015
Team RedBloods
3-2
Team Horizon
Group D
December 10, 2015
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
CrossTeam
Group D
December 10, 2015
DgPx eSports
3-1
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
December 11, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
December 11, 2015
HDGame
1-3
7x Team
Tour 3
Group A
December 15, 2015
mCon esports
0-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
December 13, 2015
True eSport
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
December 14, 2015
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
December 14, 2015
Miraculous Gaming
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 15, 2015
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group B
December 13, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
Nuit Blanche
Group B
December 13, 2015
Cascade1xBet team
3-2
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
December 12, 2015
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
December 14, 2015
Inaequalis
1-3
Ancien Regime
Group B
December 15, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
December 17, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group C
December 13, 2015
NoN-eSports
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
December 13, 2015
we are IMBA people
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
December 14, 2015
You ll be Sorry!
TW-TL
Galactic Gaming
Group C
December 14, 2015
Mayek
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
December 15, 2015
Esselta Gaming
2-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group D
December 13, 2015
REGENERATE
TW-TL
Team Horizon
Group D
December 13, 2015
orKs eSports
2-3
CrossTeam
Group D
December 15, 2015
Team RedBloods
0-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
December 14, 2015
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
December 15, 2015
DgPx eSports
3-1
7x Team
Group D
December 15, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
3-1
HDGame
Tour 4
Group A
January 4, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
January 4, 2016
mCon esports
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
January 5, 2016
True eSport
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
January 5, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group A
January 6, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
3-0
ECV eSports
Group B
January 4, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
January 4, 2016
Nuit Blanche
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
January 5, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
0-3
Ancien Regime
Group B
January 10, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 6, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group C
January 4, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
January 4, 2016
NoN-eSports
0-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
January 5, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
January 5, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
3-1
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group C
January 8, 2016
Mayek
3-1
Esselta Gaming
Group D
January 4, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
CrossTeam
Group D
January 4, 2016
Team Horizon
3-2
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
January 5, 2016
orKs eSports
1-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
January 5, 2016
Team RedBloods
0-3
7x Team
Group D
January 6, 2016
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
HDGame
Group D
January 6, 2016
DgPx eSports
3-2
isIMBA Aggression
Tour 5
Group A
January 8, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
January 8, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
January 9, 2016
mCon esports
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group A
January 10, 2016
True eSport
1-3
ECV eSports
Group A
January 10, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
January 8, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
January 8, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group B
January 9, 2016
Nuit Blanche
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 9, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 11, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 10, 2016
Inaequalis
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group C
January 9, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
January 8, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
January 9, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group C
January 9, 2016
we are IMBA people
1-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 10, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
1-3
Mayek
Group D
January 8, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
January 8, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
January 9, 2016
Team Horizon
2-3
7x Team
Group D
January 9, 2016
orKs eSports
3-1
HDGame
Group D
January 10, 2016
Team RedBloods
1-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 10, 2016
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Tour 6
Group A
January 12, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
January 12, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group A
January 13, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group A
January 13, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 15, 2016
True eSport
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
January 12, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Ancien Regime
Group B
January 12, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 13, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 13, 2016
Nuit Blanche
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 14, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 14, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
3-0
Inaequalis
Group C
January 12, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
January 12, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
1-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group C
January 13, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
1-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 13, 2016
NoN-eSports
1-3
Mayek
Group C
January 14, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group D
January 12, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
January 12, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
TL-TW
7x Team
Group D
January 14, 2016
CrossTeam
3-1
HDGame
Group D
January 13, 2016
Team Horizon
2-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 14, 2016
orKs eSports
0-3
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 14, 2016
Team RedBloods
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Tour 7
Group A
January 16, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
January 16, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
January 16, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-0
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 18, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 18, 2016
mCon esports
3-0
True eSport
Group B
January 16, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 16, 2016
Ancien Regime
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 22, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 17, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 18, 2016
Nuit Blanche
3-2
Inaequalis
Group B
January 18, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group C
January 16, 2016
Galactic Gaming
2-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group C
January 16, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 17, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
0-3
Mayek
Group C
January 23, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 18, 2016
NoN-eSports
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group D
January 16, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
7x Team
Group D
January 16, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-2
HDGame
Group D
January 17, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-1
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 17, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 18, 2016
Team Horizon
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 19, 2016
orKs eSports
3-1
Team RedBloods
Tour 8
Group A
January 18, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
January 20, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 21, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 21, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-0
True eSport
Group A
January 22, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
mCon esports
Group B
January 20, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 19, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 21, 2016
Ancien Regime
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 21, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group B
January 22, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
January 22, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
Cascade1xBet team
Group C
January 22, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-2
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 21, 2016
Galactic Gaming
0-3
Mayek
Group C
January 21, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 21, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group C
January 22, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
NoN-eSports
Group D
January 20, 2016
REGENERATE
3-1
HDGame
Group D
January 20, 2016
7x Team
3-2
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 21, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 21, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 25, 2016
CrossTeam
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group D
January 22, 2016
Team Horizon
3-1
orKs eSports
Tour 9
Group A
January 24, 2016
Panic Team
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 26, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 25, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
True eSport
Group A
January 25, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-0
mCon esports
Group A
January 26, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group B
January 26, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 24, 2016
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 25, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Inaequalis
Group B
January 25, 2016
Ancien Regime
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
January 26, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
January 26, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group C
January 24, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
TL-TW
Mayek
Group C
January 24, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-1
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 25, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group C
January 24, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-0
NoN-eSports
Group C
January 26, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-2
Klan Dark Venom
Group D
January 24, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 24, 2016
HDGame
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 25, 2016
7x Team
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 26, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group D
January 26, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
2-3
orKs eSports
Group D
January 26, 2016
CrossTeam
0-3
Team Horizon
Tour 10
Group A
January 28, 2016
ECV eSports
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 28, 2016
Panic Team
TW-TL
True eSport
Group A
January 29, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
mCon esports
Group A
January 29, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
January 30, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
0-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
January 28, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 28, 2016
Ordo Equitum
2-3
Inaequalis
Group B
January 29, 2016
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
January 29, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-2
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
January 30, 2016
Ancien Regime
3-1
Nuit Blanche
Group B
January 30, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
ECVisualize Academy
Group C
January 28, 2016
Esselta Gaming
1-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 28, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group C
January 29, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-0
NoN-eSports
Group C
January 29, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
January 30, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group D
January 28, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 28, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 31, 2016
HDGame
0-3
Team RedBloods
Group D
January 29, 2016
7x Team
3-1
orKs eSports
Group D
January 30, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Team Horizon
Group D
January 30, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-0
CrossTeam
Tour 11
Group A
January 17, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
3-0
True eSport
Group A
February 1, 2016
ECV eSports
3-2
mCon esports
Group A
February 2, 2016
Panic Team
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
February 2, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
February 3, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group B
February 1, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Inaequalis
Group B
February 1, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
February 2, 2016
Ordo Equitum
3-1
Cascade1xBet team
Group B
February 2, 2016
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Nuit Blanche
Group B
February 4, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
February 3, 2016
Ancien Regime
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group C
February 1, 2016
Mayek
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group C
February 1, 2016
Esselta Gaming
3-1
NoN-eSports
Group C
February 2, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
1-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
February 2, 2016
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
February 4, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
February 1, 2016
REGENERATE
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
February 2, 2016
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Team RedBloods
Group D
February 2, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
1-3
orKs eSports
Group D
February 2, 2016
HDGame
0-3
Team Horizon
Group D
February 4, 2016
7x Team
3-2
CrossTeam
Group D
February 3, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage