Group A (Codename: Mercury)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
we are IMBA people
22 - 6
1
7
20
8
ECVisualize Academy
22 - 12
2
6
18
8
REGENERATE
20 - 10
2
6
17
8
Ancien Regime
19 - 11
2
6
17
8
7x Team
20 - 13
3
5
16
8
Team Horizon
11 - 17
5
3
9
8
Team Kjeks
12 - 21
7
1
6
8
Micro Maniacs
8 - 20
6
2
3
8
NoN-eSports
0 - 24
8
0
-8
8
Group B (Codename: Venus)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
True eSport
24 - 10
1
8
21
9
Vengeance Fishing Club
25 - 13
1
8
21
9
cSc1xBet Academy
23 - 10
2
7
20
9
Infinite Edge Esports
21 - 14
4
5
18
9
CrossTeam
20 - 15
4
5
16
9
Team Nutria e-Sports
14 - 18
6
3
11
9
aNgel WingS
16 - 21
6
3
11
9
Ukrainian Team
14 - 22
6
3
8
9
Pro bleibt Pro
13 - 20
6
3
7
9
mCon esports
0 - 27
9
0
-9
9
Group C (Codename: Earth)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
Cascade1xBet team
27 - 4
0
9
27
9
HDGame
25 - 7
1
8
23
9
isIMBA Academy
22 - 10
2
7
20
9
DgPx eSports
18 - 16
4
5
13
9
eSuba.INTEL
16 - 19
6
3
12
9
Houkago Tea Team
15 - 18
6
3
11
9
Esselta Gaming
16 - 18
4
5
10
9
Night Paradise Gaming
14 - 20
6
3
9
9
Chronos Number
8 - 22
7
2
5
9
Clan Crepuscule
0 - 27
9
0
-9
9
Group D (Codename: Mars)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
ECV eSports
27 - 5
0
9
25
9
Heralds eSports
23 - 8
2
7
22
9
Almost Perfect eSports Club
20 - 13
3
6
17
9
Inaequalis
20 - 14
3
6
16
9
Romandy Gaming Academy
19 - 15
4
5
14
9
Galactic Gaming
18 - 19
6
3
13
9
Forged Force Gaming
16 - 18
5
4
13
9
PRO Kingz
14 - 17
5
4
11
9
orKs eSports
3 - 24
8
1
-5
9
K-Othic Multigaming
0 - 27
9
0
-9
9
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 9, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group A
April 8, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
1-3
Team Horizon
Group A
April 13, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
REGENERATE
Group A
April 9, 2016
7x Team
1-3
Team Kjeks
Group B
April 8, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
TL-TW
True eSport
Group B
April 8, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
April 9, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
3-1
CrossTeam
Group B
April 9, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 10, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
April 8, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Group C
April 8, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
HDGame
Group C
April 9, 2016
DgPx eSports
0-3
Chronos Number
Group C
April 9, 2016
Esselta Gaming
2-3
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 10, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
April 8, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
ECV eSports
Group D
April 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
2-3
Inaequalis
Group D
April 9, 2016
PRO Kingz
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
April 23, 2016
Heralds eSports
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 10, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Tour 2
Group A
April 11, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Team Horizon
Group A
April 11, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
REGENERATE
Group A
April 12, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
April 12, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
April 12, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
April 12, 2016
True eSport
2-3
CrossTeam
Group B
April 13, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 13, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 14, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
cSc1xBet Academy
Group C
April 13, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-1
HDGame
Group C
April 12, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
1-3
Chronos Number
Group C
April 13, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 13, 2016
DgPx eSports
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 14, 2016
Esselta Gaming
2-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group D
April 12, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Inaequalis
Group D
April 12, 2016
ECV eSports
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
April 14, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 13, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 14, 2016
Heralds eSports
1-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Tour 3
Group A
April 14, 2016
Ancien Regime
3-0
REGENERATE
Group A
April 14, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
April 15, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
7x Team
Group A
April 15, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group B
April 23, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
April 14, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 15, 2016
True eSport
1-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 17, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 18, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group C
April 18, 2016
isIMBA Academy
1-3
Chronos Number
Group C
April 16, 2016
HDGame
2-3
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 17, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 17, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 18, 2016
DgPx eSports
0-3
Esselta Gaming
Group D
April 16, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
April 16, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 17, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 17, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group D
April 18, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-0
Heralds eSports
Tour 4
Group A
April 18, 2016
Team Horizon
1-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
April 17, 2016
Ancien Regime
1-3
7x Team
Group A
April 18, 2016
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group A
April 18, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
ECVisualize Academy
Group B
April 20, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 22, 2016
CrossTeam
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 19, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 21, 2016
True eSport
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 22, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
0-3
Pro bleibt Pro
Group C
April 20, 2016
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 20, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 21, 2016
HDGame
0-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 28, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
TL-TW
Esselta Gaming
Group C
April 22, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group D
April 20, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 20, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 21, 2016
Inaequalis
1-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group D
April 21, 2016
ECV eSports
0-3
Heralds eSports
Group D
April 22, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
PRO Kingz
Tour 5
Group A
April 20, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
7x Team
Group A
April 20, 2016
Team Horizon
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group A
April 21, 2016
Ancien Regime
2-3
ECVisualize Academy
Group A
April 21, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
April 24, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 24, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 25, 2016
CrossTeam
3-1
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 25, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
April 27, 2016
True eSport
2-3
Infinite Edge Esports
Group C
April 24, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 24, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
3-1
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 25, 2016
Chronos Number
3-0
Esselta Gaming
Group C
April 25, 2016
HDGame
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group C
April 26, 2016
Cascade1xBet team
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group D
April 24, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 24, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group D
April 25, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group D
April 25, 2016
Inaequalis
0-3
PRO Kingz
Group D
April 26, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Tour 6
Group A
April 23, 2016
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group A
April 23, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
ECVisualize Academy
Group A
April 24, 2016
Team Horizon
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
April 24, 2016
Ancien Regime
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
April 29, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-0
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 28, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 29, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
April 28, 2016
CrossTeam
0-3
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
April 30, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
True eSport
Group C
April 28, 2016
isIMBA Academy
2-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 28, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Esselta Gaming
Group C
April 29, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
2-3
DgPx eSports
Group C
April 30, 2016
Chronos Number
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
April 30, 2016
HDGame
3-1
Cascade1xBet team
Group D
April 28, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
Romandy Gaming Academy
Group D
April 28, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-0
Heralds eSports
Group D
April 29, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
PRO Kingz
Group D
April 29, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
April 30, 2016
Inaequalis
3-0
ECV eSports
Tour 7
Group A
April 26, 2016
7x Team
3-2
ECVisualize Academy
Group A
April 26, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group A
April 27, 2016
REGENERATE
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group A
April 27, 2016
Team Horizon
3-0
Ancien Regime
Group B
May 2, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
May 3, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
1-3
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
May 3, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
May 2, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
True eSport
Group B
May 4, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group C
May 2, 2016
isIMBA Academy
1-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
May 2, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-2
DgPx eSports
Group C
May 3, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
May 3, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
3-0
Cascade1xBet team
Group C
May 4, 2016
Chronos Number
3-0
HDGame
Group D
May 2, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Heralds eSports
Group D
May 2, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
1-3
PRO Kingz
Group D
May 3, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
May 3, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group D
May 4, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Tour 8
Group A
April 29, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
April 29, 2016
7x Team
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group A
May 2, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group A
May 2, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Team Horizon
Group B
May 6, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
TL-TW
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
May 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
May 9, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-1
True eSport
Group B
May 7, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
May 14, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-2
CrossTeam
Group C
May 8, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
DgPx eSports
Group C
May 6, 2016
Esselta Gaming
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
May 7, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-1
Cascade1xBet team
Group C
May 8, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-0
HDGame
Group C
May 8, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
0-3
Chronos Number
Group D
May 6, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
PRO Kingz
Group D
May 6, 2016
Heralds eSports
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
May 8, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
3-1
ECV eSports
Group D
May 9, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-2
Inaequalis
Group D
May 8, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Tour 9
Group A
May 2, 2016
ECVisualize Academy
1-3
we are IMBA people
Group A
May 2, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
Ancien Regime
Group A
May 3, 2016
7x Team
1-3
Team Horizon
Group A
May 3, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-2
REGENERATE
Group B
May 10, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-0
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
May 10, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
3-1
True eSport
Group B
May 11, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
May 12, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
CrossTeam
Group B
May 12, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group C
May 11, 2016
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
May 10, 2016
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Cascade1xBet team
Group C
May 11, 2016
Esselta Gaming
TW-TL
HDGame
Group C
May 15, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
TL-TW
Chronos Number
Group C
May 12, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Night Paradise Gaming
Group D
May 10, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
May 10, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-0
ECV eSports
Group D
May 11, 2016
Heralds eSports
3-2
Inaequalis
Group D
May 11, 2016
Romandy Gaming Academy
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
May 12, 2016
Galactic Gaming
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage