Winner:
REGENERATE
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 8, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
April 12, 2016
Panic Team
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
April 9, 2016
7x Learning Team
0-3
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
April 9, 2016
New World Generation
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 11, 2016
SupplyZero
1-3
What's Your Game
Group B
April 8, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
April 10, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
April 9, 2016
REGENERATE
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 9, 2016
Maximus Brood
0-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 10, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 2
Group A
April 12, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
April 12, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
1-3
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
April 13, 2016
Panic Team
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 13, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
What's Your Game
Group A
April 14, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
SupplyZero
Group B
April 12, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
April 12, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 13, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 15, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 14, 2016
Maximus Brood
2-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Tour 3
Group A
April 16, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-1
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
April 18, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 17, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
1-3
What's Your Game
Group A
April 19, 2016
Panic Team
2-3
SupplyZero
Group A
April 18, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
New World Generation
Group B
April 16, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 19, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 18, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 17, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 18, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Maximus Brood
Tour 4
Group A
April 21, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 20, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-2
What's Your Game
Group A
April 21, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-1
SupplyZero
Group A
April 21, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
0-3
New World Generation
Group A
April 24, 2016
Panic Team
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group B
April 21, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
1-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 21, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 21, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 21, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
3-0
Maximus Brood
Group B
April 22, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
REGENERATE
Tour 5
Group A
April 24, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
3-0
What's Your Game
Group A
April 27, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
1-3
SupplyZero
Group A
April 25, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-0
New World Generation
Group A
May 6, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-2
7x Learning Team
Group A
April 28, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
3-1
Panic Team
Group B
April 24, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 24, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
1-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 25, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Maximus Brood
Group B
April 25, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
REGENERATE
Group B
April 26, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Tour 6
Group A
April 29, 2016
Workers are Rushing
3-2
SupplyZero
Group A
April 28, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
TW-TL
New World Generation
Group A
April 29, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
7x Learning Team
Group A
April 29, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-2
Panic Team
Group A
April 30, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
You ll be Sorry!
Group B
April 28, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 28, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Maximus Brood
Group B
April 28, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
April 29, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
April 30, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Tour 7
Group A
May 4, 2016
What's Your Game
2-3
New World Generation
Group A
May 3, 2016
Workers are Rushing
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group A
May 3, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
May 4, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
3-0
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 4, 2016
Horizon Academy
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group B
May 2, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
Maximus Brood
Group B
May 2, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
May 3, 2016
aNgel WingS
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 3, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-1
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 4, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Tour 8
Group A
May 12, 2016
SupplyZero
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group A
May 10, 2016
What's Your Game
3-2
Panic Team
Group A
May 7, 2016
Workers are Rushing
3-2
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 7, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
May 8, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
May 6, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
May 6, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 8, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 7, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 8, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Tour 9
Group A
May 12, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Panic Team
Group A
May 9, 2016
SupplyZero
TL-TW
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 11, 2016
What's Your Game
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
May 11, 2016
Workers are Rushing
0-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
May 12, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group B
May 10, 2016
Maximus Brood
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 10, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
0-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 11, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 14, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
May 12, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 10
Group A
May 14, 2016
7x Learning Team
TL-TW
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 15, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
May 16, 2016
SupplyZero
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
May 18, 2016
What's Your Game
2-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
May 17, 2016
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
Night Paradise Quarry
Group B
May 15, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 14, 2016
Maximus Brood
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 15, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
May 15, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
May 16, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
aNgel WingS
Tour 11
Group A
May 18, 2016
Panic Team
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
May 18, 2016
7x Learning Team
1-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
May 23, 2016
New World Generation
TW-TL
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
May 18, 2016
SupplyZero
TL-TW
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
May 20, 2016
What's Your Game
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
May 18, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 18, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
May 19, 2016
Maximus Brood
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
May 19, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
May 20, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-0
GameOver E-Sports
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage