Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 14, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
April 14, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
TL-TW
Exile5
Group A
April 13, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group A
April 14, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TL-TW
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
April 26, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-1
DuSt Gaming
Group B
April 14, 2016
Newb Training Grounds
TL-TW
Ordo Equitum
Group B
April 14, 2016
Strategic Innovation
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
April 14, 2016
Rival Gaming
3-0
PSISTORM Academy
Tour 2
Group A
April 16, 2016
Team Hotpockets
TL-TW
Exile5
Group A
April 16, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Imperative Gaming
Group A
April 17, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
TL-TW
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 17, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-0
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
April 16, 2016
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum
Group B
April 18, 2016
DuSt Gaming
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
April 17, 2016
Newb Training Grounds
3-1
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
April 17, 2016
Strategic Innovation
TW-TL
Rival Gaming
Tour 3
Group A
April 19, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group A
April 19, 2016
Exile5
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 20, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
April 20, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group B
April 19, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
April 19, 2016
Ordo Equitum
3-2
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
April 20, 2016
DuSt Gaming
3-1
Rival Gaming
Group B
April 20, 2016
Newb Training Grounds
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Tour 4
Group A
May 5, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 22, 2016
Imperative Gaming
3-1
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
April 23, 2016
Exile5
TW-TL
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 22, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
eSloth eSports Community
Group B
April 22, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-0
PSISTORM Academy
Group B
April 22, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-1
Rival Gaming
Group B
April 23, 2016
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Group B
April 27, 2016
DuSt Gaming
1-3
Newb Training Grounds
Tour 5
Group A
April 25, 2016
Team Hotpockets
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
April 26, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 26, 2016
Imperative Gaming
0-3
eSloth eSports Community
Group A
April 26, 2016
Exile5
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
April 25, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-0
Rival Gaming
Group B
April 25, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Group B
April 26, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
2-3
Newb Training Grounds
Group B
April 26, 2016
Ordo Equitum
1-3
DuSt Gaming
Tour 6
Group A
April 28, 2016
Team Hotpockets
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 28, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
0-3
eSloth eSports Community
Group A
April 29, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
April 29, 2016
Imperative Gaming
TL-TW
Exile5
Group B
April 28, 2016
All-Inspiration
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Group B
April 28, 2016
Rival Gaming
0-3
Newb Training Grounds
Group B
April 27, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
3-0
DuSt Gaming
Group B
April 29, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-1
Ordo Equitum
Tour 7
Group A
May 1, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-0
eSloth eSports Community
Group A
May 1, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
May 2, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TL-TW
Exile5
Group A
May 2, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
Imperative Gaming
Group B
May 1, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-2
Newb Training Grounds
Group B
May 1, 2016
Strategic Innovation
TW-TL
DuSt Gaming
Group B
May 3, 2016
Rival Gaming
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
May 4, 2016
PSISTORM Academy
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage