Winner:
Prototype
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TL-TW
Galactic Gaming
Group A
July 7, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group A
July 8, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
July 7, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
July 7, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group B
July 10, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
3-2
Prototype
Group B
July 8, 2016
Maximus Brood
3-0
Team Nutria e-Sports
Tour 2
Group A
July 12, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
2-3
7x Learning Team
Group A
July 12, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 13, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 13, 2016
Ukrainian Team
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group B
July 12, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Chronos Number
Group B
July 12, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
3-0
Prototype
Group B
July 13, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
July 13, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
2-3
Maximus Brood
Tour 3
Group A
July 17, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 19, 2016
7x Learning Team
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 18, 2016
Galactic Gaming
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
July 18, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
July 17, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Prototype
Group B
July 17, 2016
Chronos Number
0-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
July 18, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
0-3
Maximus Brood
Group B
July 18, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
GameOver E-Sports
Tour 4
Group A
July 22, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 22, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
July 24, 2016
7x Learning Team
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
July 23, 2016
Galactic Gaming
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 25, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-0
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
July 22, 2016
Prototype
3-2
Maximus Brood
Group B
July 23, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
July 23, 2016
CoopEra Gaming
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 5
Group A
July 27, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group A
July 27, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
July 28, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
July 28, 2016
7x Learning Team
3-1
Galactic Gaming
Group B
July 27, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Maximus Brood
Group B
July 27, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
0-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
July 28, 2016
Prototype
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
July 28, 2016
Chronos Number
3-2
CoopEra Gaming
Tour 6
Group A
August 1, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group A
August 1, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
August 2, 2016
Micro Maniacs
0-3
Galactic Gaming
Group A
August 2, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
August 1, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
August 1, 2016
Maximus Brood
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 2, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-2
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
August 2, 2016
Prototype
TL-TW
Chronos Number
Tour 7
Group A
August 6, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group A
August 6, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Galactic Gaming
Group A
August 5, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-0
7x Learning Team
Group A
August 7, 2016
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
August 6, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 10, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
3-0
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
August 7, 2016
Maximus Brood
3-1
Chronos Number
Group B
August 7, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
2-3
Prototype
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+0 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+1 (CET)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+2 (EET)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage