Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
January 6, 2019
All-Inspiration
3-2
Validity Gaming
Group A
January 14, 2019
LimaSC
TW-TL
TheKingSCII
Group A
January 9, 2019
Host Competitive
3-1
NextGaming
Group A
January 6, 2019
DeathZone-Slice
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
January 6, 2019
New Angels
2-3
Lost In Translation
Group B
January 6, 2019
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Legion of the Fallen
Group B
January 12, 2019
Daily Life eSports Club
3-0
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
January 6, 2019
Skull Revoltz
1-3
Clan OIGE
Tour 2
Group A
January 20, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
3-0
TheKingSCII
Group A
January 13, 2019
All-Inspiration
3-1
NextGaming
Group A
January 13, 2019
LimaSC
TW-TL
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
January 13, 2019
Host Competitive
3-1
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
January 13, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
3-1
Legion of the Fallen
Group B
January 13, 2019
New Angels
1-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
January 13, 2019
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Clan OIGE
Group B
January 13, 2019
Daily Life eSports Club
1-3
Skull Revoltz
Tour 3
Group A
January 20, 2019
Validity Gaming
1-3
NextGaming
Group A
January 20, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
January 20, 2019
All-Inspiration
3-0
DeathZone-Slice
Group A
January 20, 2019
LimaSC
TW-TL
Host Competitive
Group B
January 19, 2019
Lost In Translation
3-2
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
January 20, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
0-3
Clan OIGE
Group B
January 26, 2019
New Angels
0-3
Skull Revoltz
Group B
January 20, 2019
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Daily Life eSports Club
Tour 4
Group A
January 13, 2019
TheKingSCII
3-1
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
January 27, 2019
Validity Gaming
3-1
DeathZone-Slice
Group A
January 27, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
0-3
Host Competitive
Group A
January 27, 2019
All-Inspiration
TL-TW
LimaSC
Group B
January 27, 2019
Legion of the Fallen
3-1
Clan OIGE
Group B
January 30, 2019
Lost In Translation
3-0
Skull Revoltz
Group B
January 27, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
2-3
Daily Life eSports Club
Group B
January 27, 2019
New Angels
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Tour 5
Group A
February 3, 2019
NextGaming
3-2
DeathZone-Slice
Group A
February 3, 2019
TheKingSCII
3-2
Host Competitive
Group A
February 3, 2019
Validity Gaming
TL-TW
LimaSC
Group A
February 3, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
1-3
All-Inspiration
Group B
February 8, 2019
Cosmic Cloud Militia
2-3
Skull Revoltz
Group B
February 3, 2019
Legion of the Fallen
3-2
Daily Life eSports Club
Group B
February 3, 2019
Lost In Translation
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Group B
February 3, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
New Angels
Tour 6
Group A
February 10, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
Host Competitive
Group A
February 10, 2019
NextGaming
TL-TW
LimaSC
Group A
February 10, 2019
TheKingSCII
TW-TL
All-Inspiration
Group A
February 10, 2019
Validity Gaming
2-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
February 10, 2019
Clan OIGE
3-1
Daily Life eSports Club
Group B
February 10, 2019
Cosmic Cloud Militia
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group B
February 10, 2019
Legion of the Fallen
3-0
New Angels
Group B
February 11, 2019
Lost In Translation
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Tour 7
Group A
February 17, 2019
DeathZone-Slice
TL-TW
LimaSC
Group A
February 17, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group A
February 17, 2019
NextGaming
3-2
Alpha X Buffalos
Group A
February 17, 2019
TheKingSCII
TW-TL
Validity Gaming
Group B
February 17, 2019
Skull Revoltz
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Group B
February 17, 2019
Clan OIGE
3-1
New Angels
Group B
February 18, 2019
Cosmic Cloud Militia
-
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
February 17, 2019
Legion of the Fallen
TL-TW
Lost In Translation
Tour 8
Group A
February 24, 2019
Host Competitive
-
All-Inspiration
Group A
February 24, 2019
DeathZone-Slice
-
Alpha X Buffalos
Group A
February 24, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
-
Validity Gaming
Group A
February 24, 2019
NextGaming
-
TheKingSCII
Group B
February 24, 2019
Daily Life eSports Club
-
New Angels
Group B
February 24, 2019
Skull Revoltz
-
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
February 24, 2019
Clan OIGE
-
Lost In Translation
Group B
February 24, 2019
Cosmic Cloud Militia
-
Legion of the Fallen
Tour 9
Group A
March 3, 2019
LimaSC
TW-TL
Alpha X Buffalos
Group A
March 3, 2019
Host Competitive
-
Validity Gaming
Group A
March 3, 2019
DeathZone-Slice
-
TheKingSCII
Group A
March 3, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
-
NextGaming
Group B
March 3, 2019
TSØP GAMING
-
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
March 3, 2019
Daily Life eSports Club
-
Lost In Translation
Group B
March 3, 2019
Skull Revoltz
-
Legion of the Fallen
Group B
March 3, 2019
Clan OIGE
-
Cosmic Cloud Militia
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo