Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
August 19, 2018
Lost In Translation
1-3
|ConFed Esports|
Group A
August 19, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
TL-TW
Cyclones Anonymous
Group A
August 19, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
All-Inspiration
Group A
August 19, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
TL-TW
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
August 19, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
3-2
Validity Gaming
Group B
September 2, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
3-0
AshFire Gaming
Group B
August 19, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
TL-TW
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
August 19, 2018
TSØP GAMING
0-3
Skull Revoltz
Tour 2
Group A
August 26, 2018
Host Competitive
0-3
Cyclones Anonymous
Group A
August 26, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-1
All-Inspiration
Group A
August 26, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
TL-TW
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group A
September 7, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group B
August 26, 2018
PSISTORM Community
3-2
AshFire Gaming
Group B
August 28, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
0-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
August 26, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
Skull Revoltz
Group B
August 26, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Tour 3
Group A
September 2, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
0-3
All-Inspiration
Group A
September 10, 2018
Host Competitive
3-0
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group A
September 2, 2018
Lost In Translation
0-3
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group A
August 26, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
September 5, 2018
Validity Gaming
0-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
September 2, 2018
PSISTORM Community
TW-TL
Skull Revoltz
Group B
September 2, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
August 19, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
Tour 4
Group A
September 10, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
3-1
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group A
September 9, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
TL-TW
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group A
September 8, 2018
Host Competitive
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
September 9, 2018
Lost In Translation
0-3
Dark Society Gaming
Group B
September 9, 2018
AshFire Gaming
2-3
Skull Revoltz
Group B
September 9, 2018
Validity Gaming
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
September 9, 2018
PSISTORM Community
3-0
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
Group B
September 9, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
1-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Tour 5
Group A
September 16, 2018
All-Inspiration
2-3
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group A
September 14, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
3-2
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
September 16, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
3-1
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
September 16, 2018
Host Competitive
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group B
September 16, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group B
September 15, 2018
AshFire Gaming
2-3
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
Group B
September 16, 2018
Validity Gaming
3-1
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 16, 2018
PSISTORM Community
3-1
DeathZone-Slice
Tour 6
Group A
September 24, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-2
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
September 23, 2018
All-Inspiration
2-3
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
September 23, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group A
September 23, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
3-1
Host Competitive
Group B
September 30, 2018
Skull Revoltz
0-3
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
Group B
September 25, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
3-0
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 23, 2018
AshFire Gaming
3-2
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
September 23, 2018
Validity Gaming
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Tour 7
Group A
August 19, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
3-2
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
October 2, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group A
September 30, 2018
All-Inspiration
1-3
Host Competitive
Group A
September 30, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
0-3
|ConFed Esports|
Group B
September 30, 2018
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 30, 2018
Skull Revoltz
3-2
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
October 3, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
2-3
PSISTORM Community
Group B
September 29, 2018
AshFire Gaming
1-3
Validity Gaming
Tour 8
Group A
October 10, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group A
October 7, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
3-0
Host Competitive
Group A
October 15, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
TL-TW
|ConFed Esports|
Group A
October 7, 2018
All-Inspiration
TL-TW
Cyclones Anonymous
Group B
October 7, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
1-3
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
October 7, 2018
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group B
October 7, 2018
Skull Revoltz
0-3
Validity Gaming
Group B
October 15, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
AshFire Gaming
Tour 9
Group A
October 14, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
0-3
Host Competitive
Group A
October 14, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
2-3
|ConFed Esports|
Group A
October 14, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
-
Cyclones Anonymous
Group A
October 16, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-1
All-Inspiration
Group B
October 14, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group B
October 14, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Kohai
1-3
Validity Gaming
Group B
October 14, 2018
TSØP GAMING
3-2
AshFire Gaming
Group B
October 14, 2018
Skull Revoltz
TL-TW
Formless Bearsloths
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+1 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+2 (CEST)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+3 (EEST)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage