Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
June 8, 2019
All-Inspiration
3-0
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
June 8, 2019
Death Zone
3-2
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
June 8, 2019
Icebound Esports
1-3
Alpha X Latam
Group B
June 8, 2019
Nocturnal gamers
3-0
Alpha X
Group B
July 12, 2019
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
Risen from the Gosu
Group B
June 8, 2019
TheKingSCII
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Tour 2
Group A
June 15, 2019
All-Inspiration
3-0
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
June 15, 2019
Black Night E-Sports
0-3
Alpha X Latam
Group A
June 15, 2019
Death Zone
3-1
Icebound Esports
Group B
June 15, 2019
Nocturnal gamers
TW-TL
Risen from the Gosu
Group B
June 15, 2019
Alpha X
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
June 15, 2019
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
TheKingSCII
Tour 3
Group A
June 22, 2019
All-Inspiration
3-0
Alpha X Latam
Group A
June 22, 2019
PSISTORM Gaming
2-3
Icebound Esports
Group A
June 22, 2019
Black Night E-Sports
2-3
Death Zone
Group B
July 6, 2019
Nocturnal gamers
3-1
TSØP GAMING
Group B
June 22, 2019
Risen from the Gosu
0-3
TheKingSCII
Group B
June 22, 2019
Alpha X
TL-TW
Lost In Translation
Tour 4
Group A
June 29, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Icebound Esports
Group A
June 29, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-2
Death Zone
Group A
June 29, 2019
PSISTORM Gaming
0-3
Black Night E-Sports
Group B
June 29, 2019
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
TheKingSCII
Group B
July 7, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
Lost In Translation
Group B
June 29, 2019
Risen from the Gosu
3-0
Alpha X
Tour 5
Group A
July 6, 2019
All-Inspiration
1-3
Death Zone
Group A
July 6, 2019
Icebound Esports
3-2
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
July 6, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-1
PSISTORM Gaming
Group B
July 6, 2019
Nocturnal gamers
TL-TW
Lost In Translation
Group B
July 6, 2019
TheKingSCII
3-2
Alpha X
Group B
July 7, 2019
TSØP GAMING
3-0
Risen from the Gosu
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo