Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
June 9, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Group A
June 9, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
June 9, 2019
Cutie Patootie
3-1
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
June 9, 2019
White Night
0-3
Host Masters
Tour 2
Group A
June 22, 2019
PSISTORM Community
3-0
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
June 16, 2019
New Angels
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
June 16, 2019
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Host Masters
Group A
June 16, 2019
Cutie Patootie
0-3
White Night
Tour 3
Group A
June 23, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
June 23, 2019
PSISTORM Community
3-2
Host Masters
Group A
June 23, 2019
New Angels
3-0
White Night
Group A
June 23, 2019
TSØP GAMING
-
Cutie Patootie
Tour 4
Group A
June 30, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
-
Host Masters
Group A
June 30, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
White Night
Group A
June 30, 2019
PSISTORM Community
-
Cutie Patootie
Group A
June 30, 2019
New Angels
-
TSØP GAMING
Tour 5
Group A
July 7, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
-
White Night
Group A
July 7, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
-
Cutie Patootie
Group A
July 7, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 7, 2019
PSISTORM Community
-
New Angels
Tour 6
Group A
July 14, 2019
Host Masters
-
Cutie Patootie
Group A
July 14, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
-
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 14, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
-
New Angels
Group A
July 14, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
PSISTORM Community
Tour 7
Group A
July 21, 2019
White Night
-
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 21, 2019
Host Masters
-
New Angels
Group A
July 21, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
-
PSISTORM Community
Group A
July 21, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Tour 8
Group A
July 28, 2019
Cutie Patootie
-
New Angels
Group A
July 28, 2019
White Night
-
PSISTORM Community
Group A
July 28, 2019
Host Masters
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Group A
July 28, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
-
Cryptic Gaming
Tour 9
Group A
August 4, 2019
TSØP GAMING
-
PSISTORM Community
Group A
August 4, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Group A
August 4, 2019
White Night
-
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
August 4, 2019
Host Masters
-
Ris3n Competitive
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo