Battleground matches (8)
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
October 2, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 5, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
October 20, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 21, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
November 1, 2018, 18:00 (CET)
2-3
November 1, 2018, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
November 7, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
November 11, 2018, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 12, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
January 18, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
January 24, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
TW
January 30, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
February 5, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
February 11, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
February 17, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
February 23, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 6, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
January 11, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
January 19, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
January 23, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
January 29, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
February 4, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
February 10, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
-
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
August 14, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
August 19, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 24, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
August 29, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
TW
September 3, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
September 8, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 13, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 22, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
September 23, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
October 12, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 24, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
November 7, 2018, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
November 16, 2018, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
August 13, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
August 19, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 26, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
September 6, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 12, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
September 18, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
September 24, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
TW
September 30, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
TW
October 14, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 11, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
April 14, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
April 19, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
April 21, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
April 27, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
April 29, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
May 9, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
TW
May 12, 2016, 21:00 (CET)
1-3
May 16, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
May 18, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
TW
May 23, 2016, 19:30 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 3, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
September 7, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
September 11, 2015, 18:00 (CET)
0-3
September 15, 2015, 18:00 (CET)
0-3
September 18, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
September 22, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
September 26, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
September 29, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 3, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 8, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 11, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 15, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 20, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TW
October 21, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 28, 2015, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo