Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
August 14, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
August 14, 2018
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Platoon
Group A
August 14, 2018
Advent
0-3
Team GoldMasters
Group A
August 14, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
3-2
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 15, 2018
Diamond Fighters
0-3
HolyMarch
Group B
August 14, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
August 14, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 14, 2018
Workers are Rushing
2-3
SupplyZero
Group B
August 14, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
1-3
Psionic Aftermath EU
Group B
August 14, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group C
August 14, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Beasty Boys
Group C
August 14, 2018
Iron accademy
3-1
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
August 14, 2018
Taste the Bacon
2-3
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
August 14, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Titanium 22
Group C
August 20, 2018
BioLawgic
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group D
August 14, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-2
MiXed Minds
Group D
August 14, 2018
Narcotic B
2-3
Dark Oath
Group D
August 14, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
No Manner Squad
Group D
August 14, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 14, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Tour 2
Group A
August 19, 2018
eSports Andeskou
TW-TL
Platoon
Group A
August 19, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group A
August 19, 2018
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 20, 2018
Advent
3-2
HolyMarch
Group A
August 27, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
3-1
Diamond Fighters
Group B
August 21, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 19, 2018
Panic Team
3-1
SupplyZero
Group B
August 19, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
3-1
Psionic Aftermath EU
Group B
August 19, 2018
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
August 19, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-0
WolfsLairOmega
Group C
August 21, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
August 19, 2018
Beasty Boys
3-1
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
August 19, 2018
Iron accademy
0-3
Titanium 22
Group C
August 19, 2018
Taste the Bacon
1-3
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
August 23, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group D
August 19, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-0
Dark Oath
Group D
August 19, 2018
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group D
August 19, 2018
Narcotic B
3-1
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 19, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
PaniC Fighters
Group D
August 19, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Tour 3
Group A
August 24, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-2
Team GoldMasters
Group A
August 24, 2018
Platoon
0-3
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 28, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
HolyMarch
Group A
August 24, 2018
aNgel WingS B
2-3
Diamond Fighters
Group A
September 4, 2018
Advent
1-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group B
August 24, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
SupplyZero
Group B
August 27, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
2-3
Psionic Aftermath EU
Group B
August 24, 2018
Panic Team
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
August 26, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
August 24, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Pineapple Revenge
Group C
August 24, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
August 24, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
1-3
Titanium 22
Group C
August 24, 2018
Beasty Boys
2-3
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
August 24, 2018
Iron accademy
3-2
BioLawgic
Group C
August 24, 2018
Taste the Bacon
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group D
August 24, 2018
MiXed Minds
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group D
August 24, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-0
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 24, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-0
PaniC Fighters
Group D
August 24, 2018
Narcotic B
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
August 24, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Tour 4
Group A
August 29, 2018
eSports Andeskou
0-3
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 29, 2018
Team GoldMasters
0-3
HolyMarch
Group A
August 29, 2018
Platoon
3-1
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 29, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
August 29, 2018
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Advent
Group B
August 29, 2018
Indycza Armia
0-3
Psionic Aftermath EU
Group B
August 29, 2018
SupplyZero
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
August 29, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
August 29, 2018
Panic Team
1-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
August 29, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group C
August 29, 2018
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Titanium 22
Group C
August 29, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
3-2
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
August 29, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
3-0
BioLawgic
Group C
August 29, 2018
Beasty Boys
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
August 29, 2018
Iron accademy
2-3
Taste the Bacon
Group D
August 29, 2018
Dark Oath
3-0
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 29, 2018
MiXed Minds
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
August 29, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
August 29, 2018
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
August 29, 2018
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Tour 5
Group A
September 4, 2018
eSports Andeskou
-
HolyMarch
Group A
September 3, 2018
Moscow State University clan
3-2
Diamond Fighters
Group A
September 3, 2018
Team GoldMasters
3-1
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
September 3, 2018
Platoon
3-2
Advent
Group A
September 3, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
September 3, 2018
Indycza Armia
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
September 3, 2018
Psionic Aftermath EU
1-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
September 3, 2018
SupplyZero
0-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
September 3, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 3, 2018
Panic Team
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group C
September 3, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
September 3, 2018
Titanium 22
3-1
BioLawgic
Group C
September 3, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
September 3, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
3-0
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 3, 2018
Beasty Boys
1-3
Iron accademy
Group D
September 3, 2018
No Manner Squad
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 3, 2018
Dark Oath
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
September 3, 2018
MiXed Minds
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
September 3, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 3, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-0
Narcotic B
Tour 6
Group A
September 8, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-0
Diamond Fighters
Group A
September 12, 2018
HolyMarch
1-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
September 8, 2018
Moscow State University clan
3-2
Advent
Group A
September 8, 2018
Team GoldMasters
0-3
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 8, 2018
Platoon
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
September 8, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
September 8, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
September 8, 2018
Psionic Aftermath EU
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 8, 2018
SupplyZero
2-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 8, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
2-3
Panic Team
Group C
September 9, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
BioLawgic
Group C
September 8, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
September 8, 2018
Titanium 22
TW-TL
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 8, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
3-2
Iron accademy
Group C
September 8, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
1-3
Beasty Boys
Group D
September 8, 2018
ROV & EESC
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
September 8, 2018
No Manner Squad
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
September 8, 2018
Dark Oath
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 10, 2018
MiXed Minds
3-0
Narcotic B
Group D
September 8, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-2
Lost In Translation
Tour 7
Group A
September 13, 2018
eSports Andeskou
2-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
September 15, 2018
Diamond Fighters
3-0
Advent
Group A
September 13, 2018
HolyMarch
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 13, 2018
Moscow State University clan
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 13, 2018
Team GoldMasters
2-3
Platoon
Group B
September 13, 2018
Indycza Armia
3-0
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
September 13, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 13, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 13, 2018
Psionic Aftermath EU
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 13, 2018
SupplyZero
2-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
September 13, 2018
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
September 16, 2018
BioLawgic
3-2
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 13, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
3-0
Iron accademy
Group C
September 13, 2018
Titanium 22
TW-TL
Beasty Boys
Group C
September 16, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
1-3
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group D
September 13, 2018
PaniC Fighters
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
September 13, 2018
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 13, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group D
September 13, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 13, 2018
MiXed Minds
3-2
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Tour 8
Group A
September 18, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-1
Advent
Group A
September 18, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 18, 2018
Diamond Fighters
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 18, 2018
HolyMarch
3-0
Platoon
Group A
September 18, 2018
Moscow State University clan
2-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
September 18, 2018
Indycza Armia
TL-TW
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 18, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 18, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
3-2
Panic Team
Group B
September 18, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 22, 2018
Psionic Aftermath EU
3-0
SupplyZero
Group C
September 18, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 18, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Iron accademy
Group C
September 20, 2018
BioLawgic
2-3
Beasty Boys
Group C
September 18, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
3-1
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
September 18, 2018
Titanium 22
TW-TL
Charge Gaming Team C
Group D
September 18, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 18, 2018
PaniC Fighters
1-3
Narcotic B
Group D
September 19, 2018
ROV & EESC
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 18, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
September 19, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
MiXed Minds
Tour 9
Group A
September 23, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 23, 2018
Advent
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 23, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
TW-TL
Platoon
Group A
September 23, 2018
Diamond Fighters
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group A
September 23, 2018
HolyMarch
TW-TL
Moscow State University clan
Group B
September 23, 2018
Indycza Armia
3-1
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 23, 2018
Workers are Rushing
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 23, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-1
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 23, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
2-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 23, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Psionic Aftermath EU
Group C
September 23, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Iron accademy
Group C
September 23, 2018
Taste the Bacon
1-3
Beasty Boys
Group C
September 23, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
September 23, 2018
BioLawgic
3-0
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
September 23, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Titanium 22
Group D
September 23, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group D
September 23, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 23, 2018
PaniC Fighters
TL-TW
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
September 23, 2018
ROV & EESC
3-1
MiXed Minds
Group D
September 23, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
Dark Oath
Tour 10
Group D
September 28, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 28, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
September 28, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
1-3
MiXed Minds
Group D
September 28, 2018
PaniC Fighters
3-2
Dark Oath
Group D
September 28, 2018
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Tour 11
Group D
October 3, 2018
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
October 3, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
MiXed Minds
Group D
October 3, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Dark Oath
Group D
October 3, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group D
October 3, 2018
PaniC Fighters
1-3
ROV & EESC
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+1 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+2 (CEST)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+3 (EEST)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage