Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
October 31, 2019
PLATOON betta
0-3
Advent Inspired Academy
Group A
November 3, 2019
Team GoldMasters
2-3
Infernal Brigade
Group A
October 31, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Play For Pleasure
Group B
October 31, 2019
Diamond Fighters
0-3
The Art of Warfare
Group B
October 31, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
TW-TL
BerserkerSC2 eSports
Group B
October 31, 2019
Hasu players
1-3
bremen-esports
Group C
October 31, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
Team AIR
Group C
October 31, 2019
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
October 31, 2019
KompisAkademin
3-0
PLATOON
Group D
October 31, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group D
October 31, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group D
October 31, 2019
Manni Manfreds
3-1
Team Ħorizon
Tour 2
Group A
November 9, 2019
PLATOON betta
2-3
Infernal Brigade
Group A
November 7, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
TW-TL
Play For Pleasure
Group A
November 7, 2019
Team GoldMasters
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
November 7, 2019
Diamond Fighters
2-3
BerserkerSC2 eSports
Group B
November 7, 2019
The Art of Warfare
1-3
bremen-esports
Group B
November 7, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group C
November 7, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
November 7, 2019
Team AIR
3-0
PLATOON
Group C
November 7, 2019
Ukrainian Team 2
3-0
KompisAkademin
Group D
November 7, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
3-1
Panic Team
Group D
November 7, 2019
IndyK Crew
3-2
Team Ħorizon
Group D
November 7, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Manni Manfreds
Tour 3
Group A
November 14, 2019
PLATOON betta
0-3
Play For Pleasure
Group A
November 17, 2019
Infernal Brigade
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
November 14, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
-
Team GoldMasters
Group B
November 14, 2019
Diamond Fighters
3-2
bremen-esports
Group B
November 14, 2019
BerserkerSC2 eSports
3-0
Hasu players
Group B
November 14, 2019
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
REGENERATE eSports
Group C
November 17, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
PLATOON
Group C
November 14, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-2
KompisAkademin
Group C
November 14, 2019
Team AIR
2-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group D
November 14, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
2-3
Team Ħorizon
Group D
November 14, 2019
Panic Team
0-3
Manni Manfreds
Group D
November 14, 2019
IndyK Crew
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Tour 4
Group A
November 21, 2019
PLATOON betta
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
November 21, 2019
Play For Pleasure
0-3
Team GoldMasters
Group A
November 21, 2019
Infernal Brigade
TL-TW
Advent Inspired Academy
Group B
November 21, 2019
Diamond Fighters
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
November 21, 2019
bremen-esports
TL-TW
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
November 21, 2019
BerserkerSC2 eSports
3-1
The Art of Warfare
Group C
November 21, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group C
November 21, 2019
PLATOON
2-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group C
November 21, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
0-3
Team AIR
Group D
November 21, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
2-3
Manni Manfreds
Group D
November 21, 2019
Team Ħorizon
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group D
November 21, 2019
Panic Team
1-3
IndyK Crew
Tour 5
Group A
December 1, 2019
PLATOON betta
3-0
Team GoldMasters
Group A
November 28, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Advent Inspired Academy
Group A
December 1, 2019
Play For Pleasure
0-3
Infernal Brigade
Group B
November 28, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TL-TW
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
November 28, 2019
Hasu players
3-0
The Art of Warfare
Group B
November 28, 2019
bremen-esports
3-2
BerserkerSC2 eSports
Group C
November 28, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Group C
November 28, 2019
KompisAkademin
0-3
Team AIR
Group C
November 28, 2019
PLATOON
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
November 28, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group D
November 28, 2019
Manni Manfreds
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group D
November 28, 2019
Team Ħorizon
3-1
Panic Team
Tour 6
Group A
December 5, 2019
PLATOON betta
TL-TW
Advent Inspired Academy
Group A
December 7, 2019
Team GoldMasters
2-3
Infernal Brigade
Group A
December 5, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Play For Pleasure
Group B
December 5, 2019
Diamond Fighters
3-1
The Art of Warfare
Group B
December 5, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
TW-TL
BerserkerSC2 eSports
Group B
December 5, 2019
Hasu players
0-3
bremen-esports
Group C
December 8, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
Team AIR
Group C
December 5, 2019
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
December 5, 2019
KompisAkademin
2-3
PLATOON
Group D
December 5, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
0-3
IndyK Crew
Group D
December 5, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group D
December 5, 2019
Manni Manfreds
3-2
Team Ħorizon
Tour 7
Group A
December 12, 2019
PLATOON betta
-
Infernal Brigade
Group A
December 12, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
-
Play For Pleasure
Group A
December 12, 2019
Team GoldMasters
-
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
December 11, 2019
Diamond Fighters
-
BerserkerSC2 eSports
Group B
December 12, 2019
The Art of Warfare
-
bremen-esports
Group B
December 12, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group C
December 12, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
December 12, 2019
Team AIR
-
PLATOON
Group C
December 12, 2019
Ukrainian Team 2
-
KompisAkademin
Group D
December 12, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
-
Panic Team
Group D
December 12, 2019
IndyK Crew
-
Team Ħorizon
Group D
December 12, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Manni Manfreds
Tour 8
Group A
December 19, 2019
PLATOON betta
-
Play For Pleasure
Group A
December 19, 2019
Infernal Brigade
-
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
December 19, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
-
Team GoldMasters
Group B
December 19, 2019
Diamond Fighters
-
bremen-esports
Group B
December 19, 2019
BerserkerSC2 eSports
-
Hasu players
Group B
December 19, 2019
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
REGENERATE eSports
Group C
December 19, 2019
French Hopes
TW-TL
PLATOON
Group C
December 19, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
-
KompisAkademin
Group C
December 19, 2019
Team AIR
-
Ukrainian Team 2
Group D
December 19, 2019
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
-
Team Ħorizon
Group D
December 19, 2019
Panic Team
-
Manni Manfreds
Group D
December 19, 2019
IndyK Crew
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Tour 9
Group A
January 9, 2020
PLATOON betta
-
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
January 9, 2020
Play For Pleasure
-
Team GoldMasters
Group A
January 9, 2020
Infernal Brigade
-
Advent Inspired Academy
Group B
January 9, 2020
Diamond Fighters
-
Hasu players
Group B
January 9, 2020
bremen-esports
TL-TW
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
January 9, 2020
BerserkerSC2 eSports
-
The Art of Warfare
Group C
January 9, 2020
French Hopes
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group C
January 9, 2020
PLATOON
-
Ukrainian Team 2
Group C
January 9, 2020
Escuela Espanola de SC2
-
Team AIR
Group D
January 9, 2020
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
-
Manni Manfreds
Group D
January 9, 2020
Team Ħorizon
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group D
January 9, 2020
Panic Team
-
IndyK Crew
Tour 10
Group A
January 16, 2020
PLATOON betta
-
Team GoldMasters
Group A
January 16, 2020
Houkago Tea Team ni
-
Advent Inspired Academy
Group A
January 16, 2020
Play For Pleasure
-
Infernal Brigade
Group B
January 16, 2020
Diamond Fighters
TL-TW
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
January 16, 2020
Hasu players
-
The Art of Warfare
Group B
January 16, 2020
bremen-esports
-
BerserkerSC2 eSports
Group C
January 16, 2020
French Hopes
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Group C
January 16, 2020
KompisAkademin
-
Team AIR
Group C
January 16, 2020
PLATOON
-
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
January 16, 2020
Команда учеников ★ ZERGTV ★
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group D
January 16, 2020
Manni Manfreds
-
IndyK Crew
Group D
January 16, 2020
Team Ħorizon
-
Panic Team
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo