Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
May 28, 2020
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-1
Team Horizon Academy
Group A
May 28, 2020
Funny Larvas
TW-TL
aNgel's WingS C
Group A
May 28, 2020
UA Ŧeam Academy
3-0
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
May 28, 2020
Alpha X EU Rookie
1-3
Houkago Tea Team San
Group B
May 28, 2020
Platinum Heroes
0-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
May 28, 2020
Charge Gaming Team D
1-3
team pheeniX
Group C
May 28, 2020
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Berserker eSports
Group C
May 28, 2020
Harbingers
0-3
IndyK Crew
Group C
May 28, 2020
Ascending Pariahs
3-2
MSU E-SPORTS
Group D
May 28, 2020
SupplyZero
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group D
May 28, 2020
Dobro Team
-
Micro Maniacs
Group D
May 28, 2020
Red Dragons Rookie
3-2
The Drunken Outlaws
Tour 2
Group A
June 4, 2020
PLATOON
2-3
aNgel's WingS C
Group A
June 4, 2020
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group A
June 7, 2020
Funny Larvas
-
UA Ŧeam Academy
Group B
June 4, 2020
Alpha X EU Rookie
1-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
June 4, 2020
Houkago Tea Team San
3-2
team pheeniX
Group B
June 4, 2020
Platinum Heroes
1-3
Charge Gaming Team D
Group C
June 4, 2020
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
IndyK Crew
Group C
June 4, 2020
Berserker eSports
2-3
MSU E-SPORTS
Group C
June 4, 2020
Harbingers
2-3
Ascending Pariahs
Group D
June 4, 2020
KompisAkademin
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group D
June 4, 2020
SupplyZero
1-3
The Drunken Outlaws
Group D
June 4, 2020
Dobro Team
TW-TL
Red Dragons Rookie
Tour 3
Group A
June 11, 2020
Team Horizon Academy
-
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group A
June 11, 2020
PLATOON
-
UA Ŧeam Academy
Group A
June 11, 2020
Escuela Espanola de SC2
-
Funny Larvas
Group B
June 11, 2020
Alpha X EU Rookie
-
team pheeniX
Group B
June 11, 2020
Team GoldMasters
-
Charge Gaming Team D
Group B
June 11, 2020
Houkago Tea Team San
-
Platinum Heroes
Group C
June 11, 2020
Houkago Tea Team ni
-
MSU E-SPORTS
Group C
June 11, 2020
IndyK Crew
-
Ascending Pariahs
Group C
June 11, 2020
Berserker eSports
-
Harbingers
Group D
June 11, 2020
The Art of Warfare
-
The Drunken Outlaws
Group D
June 11, 2020
KompisAkademin
-
Red Dragons Rookie
Group D
June 11, 2020
SupplyZero
-
Dobro Team
Tour 4
Group A
June 18, 2020
aNgel's WingS C
-
UA Ŧeam Academy
Group A
June 18, 2020
Team Horizon Academy
-
Funny Larvas
Group A
June 18, 2020
PLATOON
-
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
June 18, 2020
Alpha X EU Rookie
-
Charge Gaming Team D
Group B
June 18, 2020
team pheeniX
-
Platinum Heroes
Group B
June 18, 2020
Team GoldMasters
-
Houkago Tea Team San
Group C
June 18, 2020
Houkago Tea Team ni
-
Ascending Pariahs
Group C
June 18, 2020
MSU E-SPORTS
-
Harbingers
Group C
June 18, 2020
IndyK Crew
-
Berserker eSports
Group D
June 18, 2020
Micro Maniacs
-
Red Dragons Rookie
Group D
June 18, 2020
The Art of Warfare
-
Dobro Team
Group D
June 18, 2020
KompisAkademin
-
SupplyZero
Tour 5
Group A
June 25, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
-
Funny Larvas
Group A
June 25, 2020
aNgel's WingS C
-
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group A
June 25, 2020
Team Horizon Academy
-
PLATOON
Group B
June 25, 2020
Alpha X EU Rookie
-
Platinum Heroes
Group B
June 25, 2020
Charge Gaming Team D
-
Houkago Tea Team San
Group B
June 25, 2020
team pheeniX
-
Team GoldMasters
Group C
June 25, 2020
Houkago Tea Team ni
-
Harbingers
Group C
June 25, 2020
Ascending Pariahs
-
Berserker eSports
Group C
June 25, 2020
MSU E-SPORTS
-
IndyK Crew
Group D
June 25, 2020
The Drunken Outlaws
-
Dobro Team
Group D
June 25, 2020
Micro Maniacs
-
SupplyZero
Group D
June 25, 2020
The Art of Warfare
-
KompisAkademin
Tour 6
Group A
July 2, 2020
UA Ŧeam Academy
-
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group A
July 2, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
-
PLATOON
Group A
July 2, 2020
aNgel's WingS C
-
Team Horizon Academy
Group D
July 2, 2020
Red Dragons Rookie
-
SupplyZero
Group D
July 2, 2020
The Drunken Outlaws
-
KompisAkademin
Group D
July 2, 2020
Micro Maniacs
-
The Art of Warfare
Tour 7
Group A
July 9, 2020
Funny Larvas
-
PLATOON
Group A
July 9, 2020
UA Ŧeam Academy
-
Team Horizon Academy
Group A
July 9, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
-
aNgel's WingS C
Group D
July 9, 2020
Dobro Team
-
KompisAkademin
Group D
July 9, 2020
Red Dragons Rookie
-
The Art of Warfare
Group D
July 9, 2020
The Drunken Outlaws
-
Micro Maniacs
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo