Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 23, 2018
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
EXEED Esport
Group A
April 25, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
April 23, 2018
Hasu players
TL-TW
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
April 25, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
1-3
7x Team
Group B
April 23, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
April 23, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-0
3D!Clan
Group B
April 23, 2018
CoopEra Gaming
3-1
I0C Team B
Group B
April 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
REGENERATE
Tour 2
Group A
May 3, 2018
Iron Chain
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
April 29, 2018
Wolfs Lair
3-1
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
April 29, 2018
Passion Mercs
0-3
7x Team
Group A
April 29, 2018
Hasu players
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
April 29, 2018
Gotteron eSports
2-3
3D!Clan
Group B
April 29, 2018
Cascade eSports
3-1
I0C Team B
Group B
April 29, 2018
Micro Maniacs
1-3
REGENERATE
Group B
April 29, 2018
CoopEra Gaming
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 3
Group A
May 7, 2018
EXEED Esport
1-3
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
May 5, 2018
Iron Chain
2-3
7x Team
Group A
May 5, 2018
Wolfs Lair
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 8, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
Hasu players
Group B
May 6, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-1
I0C Team B
Group B
May 5, 2018
3D!Clan
2-3
REGENERATE
Group B
May 5, 2018
Cascade eSports
0-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 13, 2018
Micro Maniacs
2-3
CoopEra Gaming
Tour 4
Group A
May 11, 2018
ECV eSports
1-3
7x Team
Group A
May 11, 2018
EXEED Esport
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 11, 2018
Iron Chain
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 18, 2018
Wolfs Lair
2-3
Passion Mercs
Group B
May 13, 2018
Gotteron eSports
0-3
REGENERATE
Group B
May 11, 2018
I0C Team B
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 10, 2018
3D!Clan
2-3
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
May 18, 2018
Cascade eSports
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Tour 5
Group A
May 17, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 17, 2018
ECV eSports
0-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 17, 2018
EXEED Esport
0-3
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 17, 2018
Iron Chain
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
May 25, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 17, 2018
REGENERATE
3-0
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
May 17, 2018
I0C Team B
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 17, 2018
3D!Clan
3-0
Cascade eSports
Tour 6
Group A
May 23, 2018
7x Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 23, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
0-3
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 27, 2018
ECV eSports
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group A
May 23, 2018
EXEED Esport
0-3
Iron Chain
Group B
May 23, 2018
Gotteron eSports
1-3
CoopEra Gaming
Group B
May 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 23, 2018
REGENERATE
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group B
May 23, 2018
I0C Team B
1-3
3D!Clan
Tour 7
Group A
May 29, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
3-2
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 29, 2018
7x Team
3-1
Wolfs Lair
Group A
May 29, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
3-0
Iron Chain
Group A
May 29, 2018
ECV eSports
0-3
EXEED Esport
Group B
May 29, 2018
Gotteron eSports
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 31, 2018
CoopEra Gaming
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
May 31, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
3D!Clan
Group B
May 29, 2018
REGENERATE
0-3
I0C Team B
Tour 8
Group A
June 4, 2018
Hasu players
2-3
Wolfs Lair
Group A
June 4, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Iron Chain
Group A
June 7, 2018
7x Team
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group A
June 5, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
0-3
ECV eSports
Tour 9
Group A
June 10, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-0
Iron Chain
Group A
June 10, 2018
Hasu players
3-2
EXEED Esport
Group A
June 12, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
June 12, 2018
7x Team
3-1
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+1 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+2 (CEST)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+3 (EEST)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage