Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
August 15, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-0
3D!Clan
Group A
August 13, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Iron Chain
Group A
August 26, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
August 13, 2018
Narcotic A
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 13, 2018
MiXed Minds
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group B
August 13, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
August 13, 2018
ROV & EESC
0-3
7x Team
Group B
August 17, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 13, 2018
No Manner Squad
3-2
Team Horizon
Group B
August 15, 2018
aNgel WingS
1-3
Team GoldMasters
Group C
August 13, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
August 13, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
August 17, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
3-2
Advent
Group C
August 13, 2018
Zelotypia
3-2
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
August 13, 2018
Amazing Perfection
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group D
August 13, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
0-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group D
August 13, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Group D
August 13, 2018
Team Cladocera
0-3
SupplyZero
Group D
August 16, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Tour 2
Group A
August 19, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-0
Iron Chain
Group A
August 26, 2018
3D!Clan
2-3
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
August 19, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 19, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 19, 2018
Narcotic A
3-2
MiXed Minds
Group B
August 19, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
7x Team
Group B
August 19, 2018
REGENERATE
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 19, 2018
ROV & EESC
1-3
Team Horizon
Group B
August 19, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
Team GoldMasters
Group B
August 19, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group C
August 19, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
August 19, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Advent
Group C
August 19, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
August 19, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
August 19, 2018
Zelotypia
3-2
Amazing Perfection
Group D
August 19, 2018
PaniC Fighters
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Group D
August 19, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
SupplyZero
Group D
August 21, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group D
August 21, 2018
Team Cladocera
1-3
Wolfs Lair Academy
Tour 3
Group A
August 26, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
August 25, 2018
Iron Chain
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 25, 2018
3D!Clan
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 25, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
3-1
MiXed Minds
Group A
August 25, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
Narcotic A
Group B
August 30, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 25, 2018
7x Team
3-1
Team Horizon
Group B
August 25, 2018
REGENERATE
3-0
Team GoldMasters
Group B
August 25, 2018
ROV & EESC
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 25, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
No Manner Squad
Group C
August 27, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
Advent
Group C
August 25, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
August 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
August 25, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-0
Amazing Perfection
Group C
August 25, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
0-3
Zelotypia
Group D
August 26, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-1
SupplyZero
Group D
August 28, 2018
PaniC Fighters
3-2
The Art of Warfare
Group D
August 28, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group D
August 25, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
3-2
Team Cladocera
Tour 4
Group A
August 31, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 30, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
September 2, 2018
Iron Chain
1-3
MiXed Minds
Group A
August 31, 2018
3D!Clan
3-2
Narcotic A
Group A
August 31, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group B
August 31, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
Team Horizon
Group B
August 31, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
3-0
Team GoldMasters
Group B
August 31, 2018
7x Team
3-1
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 31, 2018
REGENERATE
1-3
No Manner Squad
Group B
August 31, 2018
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group C
August 30, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-1
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
September 2, 2018
Advent
3-1
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
September 5, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Amazing Perfection
Group C
August 31, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Zelotypia
Group C
August 31, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
2-3
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group D
August 31, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group D
August 31, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-2
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group D
September 4, 2018
PaniC Fighters
3-0
Team Cladocera
Group D
August 31, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
Inaequalis Atra
Tour 5
Group A
September 6, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
2-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
September 6, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-1
MiXed Minds
Group A
September 9, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
Narcotic A
Group A
September 6, 2018
Iron Chain
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 6, 2018
3D!Clan
3-1
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group B
September 6, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
September 6, 2018
Team Horizon
3-0
aNgel WingS
Group B
September 6, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
No Manner Squad
Group B
September 6, 2018
7x Team
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 6, 2018
REGENERATE
3-1
ROV & EESC
Group C
September 9, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
September 10, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-2
Amazing Perfection
Group C
September 6, 2018
Advent
0-3
Zelotypia
Group C
September 6, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 6, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group D
September 6, 2018
SupplyZero
2-3
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group D
September 6, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Team Cladocera
Group D
September 6, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
2-3
Inaequalis Atra
Group D
September 6, 2018
PaniC Fighters
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Tour 6
Group A
September 12, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-1
MiXed Minds
Group A
September 15, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Narcotic A
Group A
September 12, 2018
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 15, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 12, 2018
Iron Chain
0-3
3D!Clan
Group B
September 12, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
aNgel WingS
Group B
September 12, 2018
Team GoldMasters
0-3
No Manner Squad
Group B
September 12, 2018
Team Horizon
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 12, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
3-2
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 12, 2018
7x Team
1-3
REGENERATE
Group C
September 12, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-1
Amazing Perfection
Group C
September 12, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TL-TW
Zelotypia
Group C
September 16, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-0
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 14, 2018
Advent
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 16, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group D
September 16, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Team Cladocera
Group D
September 12, 2018
SupplyZero
1-3
Inaequalis Atra
Group D
September 12, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group D
September 12, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-1
PaniC Fighters
Tour 7
Group A
September 18, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
1-3
Narcotic A
Group A
September 18, 2018
MiXed Minds
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 27, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 18, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
3D!Clan
Group A
September 23, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
2-3
Iron Chain
Group B
September 18, 2018
Dark Oath
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group B
September 18, 2018
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 18, 2018
Team GoldMasters
3-2
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 18, 2018
Team Horizon
3-0
REGENERATE
Group B
September 26, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
7x Team
Group C
September 18, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
TL-TW
Zelotypia
Group C
September 18, 2018
Amazing Perfection
3-0
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 18, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 18, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
September 18, 2018
Advent
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
September 18, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
0-3
Inaequalis Atra
Group D
September 18, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group D
September 18, 2018
SupplyZero
3-1
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 18, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Pineapple Revenge
Tour 8
Group A
September 24, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 24, 2018
Narcotic A
3-0
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 25, 2018
MiXed Minds
1-3
3D!Clan
Group A
September 24, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
TW-TL
Iron Chain
Group A
September 29, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
September 24, 2018
Dark Oath
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 24, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 24, 2018
aNgel WingS
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
September 24, 2018
Team GoldMasters
1-3
7x Team
Group B
September 25, 2018
Team Horizon
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
September 24, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 24, 2018
Zelotypia
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 24, 2018
Amazing Perfection
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
September 26, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
September 24, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-0
Advent
Group D
September 24, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group D
September 24, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 24, 2018
The Art of Warfare
0-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group D
September 24, 2018
SupplyZero
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Tour 9
Group A
September 30, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 30, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
3D!Clan
Group A
September 30, 2018
Narcotic A
3-0
Iron Chain
Group A
October 7, 2018
MiXed Minds
TL-TW
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
September 30, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 30, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 30, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
REGENERATE
Group B
September 30, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
September 30, 2018
aNgel WingS
1-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 30, 2018
Team GoldMasters
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group C
September 30, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 30, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
September 30, 2018
Zelotypia
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
October 2, 2018
Amazing Perfection
2-3
Advent
Group C
September 30, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
2-3
Taste the Blue Shell
Group D
September 30, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
0-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 30, 2018
Team Cladocera
TL-TW
Pineapple Revenge
Group D
September 30, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Group D
September 30, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
SupplyZero
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+1 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+2 (CEST)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+3 (EEST)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage