Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
June 1, 2020
The Bad
2-3
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
June 1, 2020
Alpha X Latam
3-1
Archangel gaming
Group A
June 1, 2020
Men Of Noble Girth
2-3
Icebound Esports
Group A
June 1, 2020
Team eXoN
1-3
Alpha X
Tour 2
Group A
June 8, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-0
Archangel gaming
Group A
June 9, 2020
The Bad
3-1
Icebound Esports
Group A
June 8, 2020
Alpha X Latam
3-2
Alpha X
Group A
June 8, 2020
Men Of Noble Girth
3-1
Team eXoN
Tour 3
Group A
June 15, 2020
Risen from the Gosu
3-1
Icebound Esports
Group A
June 15, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-0
Alpha X
Group A
June 15, 2020
The Bad
3-1
Team eXoN
Group A
June 15, 2020
Alpha X Latam
TW-TL
Men Of Noble Girth
Tour 4
Group A
June 22, 2020
Archangel gaming
3-0
Alpha X
Group A
June 22, 2020
Risen from the Gosu
3-2
Team eXoN
Group A
June 22, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Men Of Noble Girth
Group A
June 22, 2020
The Bad
0-3
Alpha X Latam
Tour 5
Group A
June 29, 2020
Icebound Esports
TL-TW
Team eXoN
Group A
June 29, 2020
Archangel gaming
TL-TW
Men Of Noble Girth
Group A
July 2, 2020
Risen from the Gosu
0-3
Alpha X Latam
Group A
June 29, 2020
TSØP GAMING
TW-TL
The Bad
Tour 6
Group A
July 6, 2020
Alpha X
0-3
Men Of Noble Girth
Group A
July 6, 2020
Icebound Esports
2-3
Alpha X Latam
Group A
July 6, 2020
Archangel gaming
1-3
The Bad
Group A
July 6, 2020
Risen from the Gosu
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Tour 7
Group A
July 13, 2020
Team eXoN
1-3
Alpha X Latam
Group A
July 13, 2020
Alpha X
3-2
The Bad
Group A
July 13, 2020
Icebound Esports
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 13, 2020
Archangel gaming
0-3
Risen from the Gosu
Tour 8
Group A
July 20, 2020
Men Of Noble Girth
TW-TL
The Bad
Group A
July 20, 2020
Team eXoN
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 20, 2020
Alpha X
2-3
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
July 20, 2020
Icebound Esports
1-3
Archangel gaming
Tour 9
Group A
August 3, 2020
Alpha X Latam
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 27, 2020
Men Of Noble Girth
TW-TL
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
July 27, 2020
Team eXoN
3-2
Archangel gaming
Group A
July 27, 2020
Alpha X
0-3
Icebound Esports
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo