Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
November 9, 2019
Alpha X Latam
0-3
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
November 5, 2019
Black Night E-Sports
0-3
Icebound Esports
Group A
November 5, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group A
November 5, 2019
Alpha X
TL-TW
New Angels
Tour 2
Group A
November 12, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-0
Icebound Esports
Group A
November 16, 2019
Risen from the Gosu
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group A
November 12, 2019
Black Night E-Sports
2-3
New Angels
Group A
November 12, 2019
TSØP GAMING
3-0
Alpha X
Tour 3
Group A
November 19, 2019
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group A
November 19, 2019
Icebound Esports
3-1
New Angels
Group A
November 24, 2019
Risen from the Gosu
2-3
Alpha X
Group A
November 19, 2019
Black Night E-Sports
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Tour 4
Group A
November 26, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-1
New Angels
Group A
November 26, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Alpha X
Group A
November 26, 2019
Icebound Esports
0-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
December 1, 2019
Risen from the Gosu
2-3
Black Night E-Sports
Tour 5
Group A
December 3, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-0
Alpha X
Group A
December 3, 2019
New Angels
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
December 3, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
December 7, 2019
Icebound Esports
3-2
Risen from the Gosu
Tour 6
Group A
December 10, 2019
Alpha X Latam
-
TSØP GAMING
Group A
December 10, 2019
Alpha X
-
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
December 10, 2019
New Angels
-
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
December 10, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Icebound Esports
Tour 7
Group A
December 17, 2019
Alpha X Latam
-
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
December 17, 2019
TSØP GAMING
-
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
December 17, 2019
Alpha X
-
Icebound Esports
Group A
December 17, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Tour 8
Group A
December 24, 2019
Alpha X Latam
-
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
December 24, 2019
Black Night E-Sports
-
Icebound Esports
Group A
December 24, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group A
December 24, 2019
Alpha X
-
New Angels
Tour 9
Group A
January 7, 2020
Alpha X Latam
-
Icebound Esports
Group A
January 7, 2020
Risen from the Gosu
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group A
January 7, 2020
Black Night E-Sports
-
New Angels
Group A
January 7, 2020
TSØP GAMING
-
Alpha X
Tour 10
Group A
January 14, 2020
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group A
January 14, 2020
Icebound Esports
-
New Angels
Group A
January 14, 2020
Risen from the Gosu
-
Alpha X
Group A
January 14, 2020
Black Night E-Sports
-
TSØP GAMING
Tour 11
Group A
January 21, 2020
Alpha X Latam
-
New Angels
Group A
January 21, 2020
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Alpha X
Group A
January 21, 2020
Icebound Esports
-
TSØP GAMING
Group A
January 21, 2020
Risen from the Gosu
-
Black Night E-Sports
Tour 12
Group A
January 28, 2020
Alpha X Latam
-
Alpha X
Group A
January 28, 2020
New Angels
-
TSØP GAMING
Group A
January 28, 2020
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
January 28, 2020
Icebound Esports
-
Risen from the Gosu
Tour 13
Group A
February 4, 2020
Alpha X Latam
-
TSØP GAMING
Group A
February 4, 2020
Alpha X
-
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
February 4, 2020
New Angels
-
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
February 4, 2020
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Icebound Esports
Tour 14
Group A
February 11, 2020
Alpha X Latam
-
Black Night E-Sports
Group A
February 11, 2020
TSØP GAMING
-
Risen from the Gosu
Group A
February 11, 2020
Alpha X
-
Icebound Esports
Group A
February 11, 2020
New Angels
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo