Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
May 29, 2020
xRtG Academy
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Group A
May 30, 2020
Lethal Perfect
2-3
Guns and Roaches
Group A
May 29, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
May 29, 2020
Berserker eSports
TW-TL
The Bad
Group A
May 28, 2020
Fuerza y Honor
3-0
JaM iT Gaming
Group B
May 29, 2020
Death Zone
0-3
Platinum Heroes
Group B
May 29, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
2-3
The Gosu Crew
Group B
May 29, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
3-1
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
May 29, 2020
Host Competitive
3-1
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
May 29, 2020
Unidos por el Vicio
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Tour 2
Group A
June 5, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
3-2
Guns and Roaches
Group A
June 5, 2020
xRtG Academy
3-1
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
June 5, 2020
Lethal Perfect
3-2
The Bad
Group A
June 6, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
JaM iT Gaming
Group A
June 5, 2020
Berserker eSports
3-2
Fuerza y Honor
Group B
June 7, 2020
Team Legion
3-2
The Gosu Crew
Group B
June 5, 2020
Death Zone
3-1
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
June 5, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
2-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
June 5, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
June 5, 2020
Host Competitive
1-3
Unidos por el Vicio
Tour 3
Group A
June 12, 2020
TSØP GAMING
1-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
June 12, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
TW-TL
The Bad
Group A
June 12, 2020
xRtG Academy
3-2
JaM iT Gaming
Group A
June 12, 2020
Lethal Perfect
2-3
Fuerza y Honor
Group A
June 12, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
Berserker eSports
Group B
June 12, 2020
Platinum Heroes
2-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
June 12, 2020
Team Legion
3-0
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
June 17, 2020
Death Zone
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
June 12, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
3-2
Unidos por el Vicio
Group B
June 12, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
3-2
Host Competitive
Tour 4
Group A
June 19, 2020
Guns and Roaches
3-0
The Bad
Group A
June 19, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-2
JaM iT Gaming
Group A
June 19, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
3-2
Fuerza y Honor
Group A
June 19, 2020
xRtG Academy
3-2
Berserker eSports
Group A
June 19, 2020
Lethal Perfect
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
June 24, 2020
The Gosu Crew
3-0
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
June 19, 2020
Platinum Heroes
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
June 19, 2020
Team Legion
3-1
Unidos por el Vicio
Group B
June 19, 2020
Death Zone
2-3
Host Competitive
Group B
June 21, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
0-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Tour 5
Group A
June 26, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
3-2
JaM iT Gaming
Group A
June 27, 2020
Guns and Roaches
TW-TL
Fuerza y Honor
Group A
June 26, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-1
Berserker eSports
Group A
June 26, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
3-1
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
June 26, 2020
xRtG Academy
2-3
Lethal Perfect
Group B
June 30, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
June 26, 2020
The Gosu Crew
3-0
Unidos por el Vicio
Group B
June 26, 2020
Platinum Heroes
1-3
Host Competitive
Group B
June 26, 2020
Team Legion
TW-TL
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
June 26, 2020
Death Zone
3-1
Formless Bearsloths
Tour 6
Group A
July 2, 2020
The Bad
3-1
Fuerza y Honor
Group A
July 3, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
TW-TL
Berserker eSports
Group A
July 3, 2020
Guns and Roaches
2-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
July 3, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-1
Lethal Perfect
Group A
July 3, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
3-0
xRtG Academy
Group B
July 3, 2020
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-1
Unidos por el Vicio
Group B
July 3, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
2-3
Host Competitive
Group B
July 3, 2020
The Gosu Crew
0-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
July 3, 2020
Platinum Heroes
0-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
July 3, 2020
Team Legion
TW-TL
Death Zone
Tour 7
Group A
July 10, 2020
JaM iT Gaming
3-2
Berserker eSports
Group A
July 10, 2020
The Bad
0-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
July 10, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
3-0
Lethal Perfect
Group A
July 10, 2020
Guns and Roaches
3-1
xRtG Academy
Group A
July 10, 2020
TSØP GAMING
1-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
July 10, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Host Competitive
Group B
July 10, 2020
Cosmic Cloud Militia
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
July 11, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3-2
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
July 11, 2020
The Gosu Crew
3-0
Death Zone
Group B
July 10, 2020
Platinum Heroes
1-3
Team Legion
Tour 8
Group A
July 18, 2020
Fuerza y Honor
0-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
July 17, 2020
JaM iT Gaming
3-0
Lethal Perfect
Group A
July 17, 2020
The Bad
3-1
xRtG Academy
Group A
July 17, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
1-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group A
July 17, 2020
Guns and Roaches
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Group B
July 17, 2020
Unidos por el Vicio
0-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
July 17, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
July 17, 2020
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-1
Death Zone
Group B
July 17, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
2-3
Team Legion
Group B
July 18, 2020
The Gosu Crew
3-0
Platinum Heroes
Tour 9
Group A
July 24, 2020
Berserker eSports
3-1
Lethal Perfect
Group A
July 25, 2020
Fuerza y Honor
3-1
xRtG Academy
Group A
July 24, 2020
JaM iT Gaming
0-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group A
July 24, 2020
The Bad
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 24, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
3-0
Guns and Roaches
Group B
July 24, 2020
Host Competitive
3-1
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
July 24, 2020
Unidos por el Vicio
3-1
Death Zone
Group B
July 24, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Team Legion
Group B
July 24, 2020
Cosmic Cloud Militia
0-3
Platinum Heroes
Group B
July 25, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
1-3
The Gosu Crew
Tour 10
Group A
July 31, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
xRtG Academy
Group A
July 31, 2020
Berserker eSports
TW-TL
Alpha X Buffalos
Group A
August 2, 2020
Fuerza y Honor
3-1
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 31, 2020
JaM iT Gaming
TL-TW
Guns and Roaches
Group A
July 31, 2020
The Bad
3-2
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
July 31, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
3-2
Death Zone
Group B
July 31, 2020
Host Competitive
3-1
Team Legion
Group B
August 1, 2020
Unidos por el Vicio
3-1
Platinum Heroes
Group B
July 31, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
The Gosu Crew
Group B
July 31, 2020
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-2
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Tour 11
Group A
August 7, 2020
Lethal Perfect
3-1
Alpha X Buffalos
Group A
August 7, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Group A
August 7, 2020
Berserker eSports
TL-TW
Guns and Roaches
Group A
August 6, 2020
Fuerza y Honor
1-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
August 7, 2020
JaM iT Gaming
3-1
The Bad
Group B
August 7, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
1-3
Team Legion
Group B
August 7, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
3-1
Platinum Heroes
Group B
August 8, 2020
Host Competitive
1-3
The Gosu Crew
Group B
August 7, 2020
Unidos por el Vicio
1-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
August 7, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Cosmic Cloud Militia
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo