Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
December 9, 2019
White Night
3-2
Remember The Game
Group A
November 11, 2019
Alpha X Spiders
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group B
November 11, 2019
New Angels
2-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
November 11, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Team Gosu
Tour 2
Group A
November 18, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group A
November 25, 2019
White Night
3-2
Alpha X Spiders
Group B
November 18, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-2
Team Gosu
Group B
November 18, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Tour 3
Group A
November 25, 2019
Remember The Game
3-0
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
November 25, 2019
TSØP GAMING
2-3
White Night
Group B
November 25, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group B
November 25, 2019
Alpha X Latam
2-3
New Angels
Tour 4
Group A
December 2, 2019
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
White Night
Group A
December 2, 2019
Remember The Game
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Group B
December 2, 2019
Team Gosu
3-1
New Angels
Group B
December 6, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
3-2
Alpha X Latam
Tour 5
Group A
December 2, 2019
Alpha X Spiders
3-1
TSØP GAMING
Group A
December 9, 2019
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
Remember The Game
Group B
December 9, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group B
December 12, 2019
Team Gosu
-
Ris3n Competitive
Tour 6
Group A
December 16, 2019
White Night
-
Remember The Game
Group A
December 16, 2019
Alpha X Spiders
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group B
December 16, 2019
New Angels
-
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
December 16, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Team Gosu
Tour 7
Group A
December 23, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group A
December 23, 2019
White Night
-
Alpha X Spiders
Group B
December 23, 2019
Alpha X Latam
-
Team Gosu
Group B
December 23, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Tour 8
Group A
January 6, 2020
Remember The Game
-
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
January 6, 2020
TSØP GAMING
-
White Night
Group B
January 6, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group B
January 6, 2020
Alpha X Latam
-
New Angels
Tour 9
Group A
January 13, 2020
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
White Night
Group A
January 13, 2020
Remember The Game
-
TSØP GAMING
Group B
January 13, 2020
Team Gosu
-
New Angels
Group B
January 13, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
-
Alpha X Latam
Tour 10
Group A
January 20, 2020
Alpha X Spiders
-
TSØP GAMING
Group A
January 20, 2020
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
Remember The Game
Group B
January 20, 2020
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group B
January 20, 2020
Team Gosu
-
Ris3n Competitive
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo