Alpha X Latam
Latin America
DarkUnnamed
Account created: 2014-11-21 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 1 / 4
vs Protoss: 1 / 9
vs Zerg: 2 / 7
Opponent
Date
Map
August 26, 2020
Loss
August 3, 2020
Loss
July 15, 2020
Loss
July 15, 2020
Win
July 13, 2020
Loss
July 6, 2020
Loss
June 22, 2020
Loss
June 8, 2020
Loss
June 1, 2020
Loss
April 6, 2020
Win
December 28, 2019
Loss
December 10, 2019
Loss
December 10, 2019
Win
December 3, 2019
Loss
November 12, 2019
Loss
November 9, 2019
Win
August 19, 2019
Loss
June 15, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Jagannatha LE
October 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Lightshade LE
October 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 19, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
October 19, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
October 19, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
October 19, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 19, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
October 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
October 19, 2020
Win
Custom
Jagannatha LE
October 15, 2020
Loss
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
October 15, 2020
Win
Custom
Lightshade LE
October 15, 2020
Loss
Custom
Jagannatha LE
October 14, 2020
Win
Custom
Romanticide LE
October 14, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 14, 2020
Loss
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
September 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
September 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
September 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
September 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo