Robzki
Account created: 2013-05-02 GMT
ZERG
DIAMOND | MMR: 3544 | 4 games | 2 wins | 2 losses | winrate: 50 %
PLATINUM | MMR: 2948 | 34 games | 15 wins | 19 losses | winrate: 44 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 1 / 7
vs Protoss: 1 / 6
vs Zerg: 2 / 5
Opponent
Date
Map
July 27, 2020
Loss
February 9, 2020
Loss
January 30, 2020
Loss
January 29, 2020
Loss
January 19, 2020
Loss
January 15, 2020
Loss
December 25, 2019
Loss
December 18, 2019
Loss
November 6, 2019
Loss
October 30, 2019
Win
August 1, 2019
Loss
July 24, 2019
Loss
July 17, 2019
Win
July 3, 2019
Win
June 12, 2019
Loss
June 5, 2019
Loss
June 5, 2019
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Deathaura LE
September 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Lock & Load
September 29, 2020
Win
Custom
Void Thrashing
September 29, 2020
Win
Custom
Miner Evacuation
September 29, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Malwarfare
September 27, 2020
Win
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
September 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
Void Training Stage 3
September 27, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
September 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
September 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo