TheTiny
Account created: 2010-08-21 GMT
ZERG
DIAMOND | MMR: 4122 | 46 games | 23 wins | 23 losses | winrate: 50 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 2 / 3
vs Protoss: 5 / 9
vs Zerg: 2 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
July 9, 2020
Loss
July 3, 2020
Win
June 25, 2020
Loss
June 14, 2020
Loss
June 12, 2020
Loss
June 6, 2020
Loss
June 5, 2020
Win
May 28, 2020
Win
February 24, 2020
Loss
February 23, 2020
Win
February 9, 2020
Loss
February 9, 2020
Win
January 26, 2020
Loss
January 19, 2020
Win
January 19, 2020
Win
December 29, 2019
Loss
December 22, 2019
Loss
December 15, 2019
Win
December 13, 2019
Win
November 25, 2019
Loss
November 18, 2019
Loss
November 17, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Submarine LE
July 9, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 6, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 6, 2020
Win
1х1
Emerald City LE
July 4, 2020
Win
2х2
Submarine LE
July 3, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
July 3, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 3, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
July 3, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
July 3, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 2, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 2, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 30, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 29, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo