Toundra
Account created: 2014-01-20 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 5 / 6
vs Protoss: 5 / 11
vs Zerg: 4 / 7
Opponent
Date
Map
July 9, 2019
Loss
July 2, 2019
Win
June 25, 2019
Loss
June 18, 2019
Loss
June 15, 2019
Loss
November 8, 2018
Loss
November 1, 2018
Win
October 29, 2018
Loss
October 14, 2018
Win
September 30, 2018
Loss
September 24, 2018
Win
September 18, 2018
Loss
September 16, 2018
Win
September 6, 2018
Win
August 31, 2018
Win
August 31, 2018
Win
August 19, 2018
Win
August 13, 2018
Win
July 28, 2018
Win
June 11, 2018
Win
May 29, 2018
Loss
May 24, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Bone Temple LE
October 22, 2019
Win
3x3
Snowbound Colony
October 22, 2019
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
October 22, 2019
Win
3x3
Snowbound Colony
October 22, 2019
Win
3x3
Canyon of Tribulation
October 22, 2019
Loss
3x3
Rosebud LE
October 22, 2019
Win
3x3
Dusty Gorge
October 21, 2019
Loss
2х2
Rhoskallian LE
October 21, 2019
Loss
2х2
Rhoskallian LE
October 21, 2019
Loss
2х2
Efflorescence LE
October 21, 2019
Loss
2х2
Snowbound Colony
October 18, 2019
Win
3x3
Canyon of Tribulation
October 18, 2019
Win
3x3
Rosebud LE
October 18, 2019
Loss
3x3
Jungle Depths LE
October 18, 2019
Loss
3x3
Canyon of Tribulation
October 18, 2019
Loss
3x3
Snowbound Colony
October 18, 2019
Win
3x3
Efflorescence LE
October 7, 2019
Loss
2х2
Traitor's Exile
October 7, 2019
Win
2х2
Rhoskallian LE
October 7, 2019
Loss
2х2
Rhoskallian LE
October 7, 2019
Win
2х2
Rhoskallian LE
October 7, 2019
Loss
2х2
Efflorescence LE
October 7, 2019
Win
2х2
Triton LE
October 5, 2019
Loss
1х1
Dusty Gorge
October 5, 2019
Loss
2х2
Dusty Gorge
October 5, 2019
Loss
2х2
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo