Mkers Academy
Europe
TheLameOne
Account created: 2014-05-26 GMT
RANDOM RACE
DIAMOND | MMR: 4187 | 16 games | 12 wins | 4 losses | winrate: 75 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4114 | 196 games | 105 wins | 91 losses | winrate: 54 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4098 | 13 games | 7 wins | 6 losses | winrate: 54 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4092 | 154 games | 78 wins | 76 losses | winrate: 51 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 0 / 1
vs Protoss: 1 / 1
vs Zerg: 1 / 2
Opponent
Date
Map
June 30, 2019
Loss
June 15, 2019
Win
June 5, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Submarine LE
August 10, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
August 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
August 10, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
August 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
August 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
August 7, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
August 7, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
August 7, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
August 7, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
August 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
August 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
August 2, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
August 2, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 31, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 31, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 31, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 31, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 31, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 31, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 31, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 30, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo