Team AIR
Italy
GengisKhan
Account created: 2010-07-28 GMT
ZERG
DIAMOND | MMR: 4041 | 1 games | 0 wins | 1 losses | winrate: 0 %
GOLD | MMR: 3036 | 20 games | 4 wins | 16 losses | winrate: 20 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 9
vs Protoss: 4 / 6
vs Zerg: 6 / 13
Opponent
Date
Map
March 29, 2020
Loss
February 5, 2020
Win
February 3, 2020
Win
January 26, 2020
Loss
January 26, 2020
Loss
January 21, 2020
Win
January 19, 2020
Loss
January 9, 2020
Win
December 22, 2019
Loss
December 22, 2019
Win
December 16, 2019
Loss
November 28, 2019
Loss
November 21, 2019
Loss
November 14, 2019
Win
November 14, 2019
Win
November 7, 2019
Loss
November 6, 2019
Win
September 17, 2019
Loss
September 8, 2019
Win
September 1, 2019
Loss
August 8, 2019
Loss
July 31, 2019
Win
July 17, 2019
Win
July 3, 2019
Win
June 30, 2019
Win
June 19, 2019
Loss
June 12, 2019
Loss
June 5, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Deathaura LE
July 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
July 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Golden Wall LE
July 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
July 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 7, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
July 7, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
July 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
July 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
July 7, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 7, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 7, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 7, 2020
Loss
Custom
Golden Wall LE
July 7, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 7, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
July 7, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 7, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 7, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
July 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
July 7, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
July 6, 2020
Win
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo