Alpha X Latam
Latin America
Marea
Account created: 2013-03-03 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 7
vs Protoss: 4 / 7
vs Zerg: 7 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
July 6, 2020
Win
July 5, 2020
Win
July 5, 2020
Win
June 24, 2020
Loss
June 22, 2020
Loss
June 17, 2020
Win
June 10, 2020
Win
June 10, 2020
Win
June 8, 2020
Loss
June 8, 2020
Win
April 6, 2020
Win
March 2, 2020
Win
February 24, 2020
Win
February 11, 2020
Win
February 4, 2020
Win
December 23, 2019
Win
December 10, 2019
Win
November 12, 2019
Loss
August 19, 2019
Loss
July 6, 2019
Loss
June 22, 2019
Win
June 8, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Oxide LE
October 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Romanticide LE
October 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Romanticide LE
October 18, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 18, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
October 16, 2020
Win
Custom
Jagannatha LE
October 16, 2020
Win
Custom
Emerald City LE
September 27, 2020
Win
2х2
Bone Temple LE
September 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Canyon of Tribulation
September 21, 2020
Loss
3x3
Jungle Depths LE
September 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Augustine Fall LE
September 21, 2020
Loss
3x3
Augustine Fall LE
September 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Sentinel LE
September 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Rhoskallian LE
September 21, 2020
Win
2х2
Nightscape LE
September 21, 2020
Win
2х2
Efflorescence LE
September 21, 2020
Win
2х2
Emerald City LE
September 21, 2020
Win
2х2
Nightscape LE
September 21, 2020
Win
2х2
Emerald City LE
September 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Heavy Artillery LE
September 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Emerald City LE
September 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Nightscape LE
September 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Heavy Artillery LE
September 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Rhoskallian LE
September 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Emerald City LE
September 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo