Risen from the Gosu
North America
NightWarrior
Account created: 2013-08-18 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 2 / 3
vs Protoss: 2 / 4
vs Zerg: 3 / 6
Opponent
Date
Map
March 31, 2020
Win
March 14, 2020
Loss
February 11, 2020
Win
February 11, 2020
Loss
January 28, 2020
Win
December 28, 2019
Win
December 28, 2019
Loss
December 17, 2019
Win
December 7, 2019
Win
December 7, 2019
Win
December 1, 2019
Loss
November 24, 2019
Loss
November 9, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Eternal Empire LE
March 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Nightshade LE
March 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Nightshade LE
March 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
March 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
March 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
March 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
March 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
March 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
March 20, 2020
Win
Custom
Simulacrum LE
March 20, 2020
Win
Custom
Simulacrum LE
March 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Ephemeron LE
March 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Simulacrum LE
February 16, 2020
Win
1х1
Zen LE
February 11, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
February 11, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
February 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
February 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
February 3, 2020
Win
1х1
World of Sleepers LE
February 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Simulacrum LE
January 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
January 28, 2020
Win
1х1
World of Sleepers LE
January 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Ephemeron LE
January 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
January 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
December 29, 2019
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo