Panic Team
Russia
Xлебушек
Account created: 2010-11-11 GMT
PROTOSS
MASTER | MMR: 4913 | 9 games | 7 wins | 2 losses | winrate: 78 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4012 | 26 games | 16 wins | 10 losses | winrate: 62 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3639 | 34 games | 33 wins | 1 losses | winrate: 97 %
PLATINUM | MMR: 3146 | 31 games | 16 wins | 15 losses | winrate: 52 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 5
vs Protoss: 7 / 8
vs Zerg: 2 / 5
Opponent
Date
Map
July 28, 2020
Loss
July 11, 2020
Loss
June 17, 2020
Win
June 10, 2020
Win
June 3, 2020
Win
May 27, 2020
Win
May 26, 2020
Loss
April 1, 2020
Win
February 5, 2020
Win
January 15, 2020
Loss
January 8, 2020
Win
December 29, 2019
Loss
December 11, 2019
Win
December 4, 2019
Win
November 30, 2019
Win
November 20, 2019
Loss
November 14, 2019
Win
October 30, 2019
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ice and Chrome LE
August 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
August 22, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
August 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
August 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
August 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Golden Wall LE
August 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
August 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
August 15, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 15, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 15, 2020
Loss
Custom
해병 산개 연습[marine split]
August 15, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 14, 2020
Win
Custom
PeepMode: Ever Dream LE
August 14, 2020
Draw
Custom
PeepMode: Ever Dream LE
August 14, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
August 14, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 14, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
August 14, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
August 14, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
August 14, 2020
Win
Custom
Toxic Slums
August 14, 2020
Loss
Custom
해병 산개 연습[marine split]
August 14, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
August 13, 2020
Win
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo