PLATOON
Belarus
saccharose
Account created: 2016-08-26 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 9 / 13
vs Protoss: 2 / 3
vs Zerg: 10 / 11
Opponent
Date
Map
August 5, 2020
Win
June 25, 2020
Win
June 21, 2020
Loss
June 13, 2020
Win
June 4, 2020
Win
June 4, 2020
Win
April 5, 2020
Win
February 22, 2020
Loss
February 16, 2020
Win
February 16, 2020
Win
February 6, 2020
Loss
February 6, 2020
Win
February 2, 2020
Win
January 25, 2020
Win
January 16, 2020
Win
December 16, 2019
Win
November 28, 2019
Loss
November 21, 2019
Win
November 21, 2019
Win
November 7, 2019
Win
October 31, 2019
Win
September 17, 2019
Loss
August 18, 2019
Win
April 6, 2019
Loss
November 15, 2018
Win
October 2, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Lightshade LE
October 11, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
October 11, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Oxide LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Jagannatha LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Romanticide LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 11, 2020
Loss
Custom
Efflorescence LE
October 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Emerald City LE
October 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Rhoskallian LE
October 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Efflorescence LE
October 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Heavy Artillery LE
October 8, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
September 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
September 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 24, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo