PLATOON
CIS
saccharose
Account created: 2016-08-26 GMT
ZERG
DIAMOND | MMR: 4125 | 52 games | 27 wins | 25 losses | winrate: 52 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3385 | 20 games | 7 wins | 13 losses | winrate: 35 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 9
vs Protoss: 0 / 1
vs Zerg: 9 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
April 5, 2020
Win
February 22, 2020
Loss
February 16, 2020
Win
February 16, 2020
Win
February 6, 2020
Loss
February 6, 2020
Win
February 2, 2020
Win
January 25, 2020
Win
January 16, 2020
Win
December 16, 2019
Win
November 28, 2019
Loss
November 21, 2019
Win
November 21, 2019
Win
November 7, 2019
Win
October 31, 2019
Win
September 17, 2019
Loss
August 18, 2019
Win
April 6, 2019
Loss
November 15, 2018
Win
October 2, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Temple of the Past
April 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Lock & Load
April 7, 2020
Win
Custom
The Vermillion Problem
April 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Scythe of Amon
April 6, 2020
Win
Custom
Mist Opportunities
April 6, 2020
Win
Custom
Void Launch
April 5, 2020
Win
Custom
Purity and Industry LE
April 5, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
April 5, 2020
Win
1х1
Void Thrashing
April 5, 2020
Win
Custom
Part and Parcel
April 5, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
April 3, 2020
Loss
Custom
Zen LE
April 3, 2020
Loss
Custom
Simulacrum LE
April 3, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Simulacrum LE
April 2, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Simulacrum LE
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Oblivion Express
April 2, 2020
Win
Custom
Oblivion Express
April 1, 2020
Win
Custom
Void Thrashing
March 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Cradle of Death
March 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Temple of the Past
March 31, 2020
Draw
Custom
Dead of Night
March 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Cradle of Death
March 25, 2020
Draw
Custom
Chain of Ascension
March 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo