PLATOON
Belarus
tommygun
Account created: 2015-06-02 GMT
ZERG
DIAMOND | MMR: 3880 | 63 games | 33 wins | 30 losses | winrate: 52 %
PLATINUM | MMR: 3739 | 1 games | 1 wins | 0 losses | winrate: 100 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3571 | 11 games | 5 wins | 6 losses | winrate: 45 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3412 | 18 games | 11 wins | 7 losses | winrate: 61 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 2 / 7
vs Protoss: 3 / 7
vs Zerg: 4 / 5
Opponent
Date
Map
July 23, 2020
Win
July 2, 2020
Win
June 25, 2020
Win
June 21, 2020
Loss
June 21, 2020
Win
June 10, 2020
Loss
May 9, 2020
Loss
April 3, 2020
Loss
March 1, 2020
Loss
February 11, 2020
Loss
February 6, 2020
Loss
February 2, 2020
Win
January 25, 2020
Win
January 16, 2020
Win
January 8, 2020
Win
December 25, 2019
Loss
December 15, 2019
Loss
December 15, 2019
Win
November 17, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Lightshade LE
November 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
November 24, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
November 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
November 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
November 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
November 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
November 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
November 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
November 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Oxide LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
Custom
Lightshade LE
November 22, 2020
Loss
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
November 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
November 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
November 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
November 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
November 20, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo