Remember The Game
North America
RiSae
Account created: 2018-02-02 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 2 / 2
vs Protoss: 5 / 5
vs Zerg: 6 / 9
Opponent
Date
Map
September 20, 2020
Win
August 21, 2020
Win
August 6, 2020
Loss
July 30, 2020
Win
July 30, 2020
Win
July 23, 2020
Win
July 16, 2020
Win
July 9, 2020
Loss
July 2, 2020
Win
June 25, 2020
Loss
June 18, 2020
Win
June 11, 2020
Win
June 4, 2020
Win
March 30, 2020
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ice and Chrome LE
September 20, 2020
Win
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
September 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
September 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
September 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 7, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 7, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 6, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 6, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 6, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 6, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 6, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 6, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo