BaumesBaum
Account created: 2014-02-01 GMT
PROTOSS
MASTER | MMR: 4669 | 71 games | 40 wins | 31 losses | winrate: 56 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3884 | 1 games | 1 wins | 0 losses | winrate: 100 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 4
vs Protoss: 5 / 13
vs Zerg: 4 / 7
Opponent
Date
Map
July 25, 2020
Loss
July 8, 2020
Loss
June 17, 2020
Win
June 10, 2020
Loss
May 27, 2020
Loss
February 5, 2020
Win
January 22, 2020
Loss
January 22, 2020
Win
January 15, 2020
Win
December 18, 2019
Win
December 11, 2019
Loss
November 27, 2019
Win
November 20, 2019
Loss
November 16, 2019
Win
November 6, 2019
Loss
October 30, 2019
Win
July 31, 2019
Win
July 18, 2019
Win
July 16, 2019
Loss
June 26, 2019
Loss
June 12, 2019
Loss
January 30, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Direct Strike
February 28, 2021
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
February 28, 2021
Loss
Custom
Uberena II
February 28, 2021
Draw
Custom
Archers
February 28, 2021
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
February 27, 2021
Win
1х1
Lightshade LE
February 27, 2021
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
February 27, 2021
Win
1х1
Lightshade LE
February 27, 2021
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
February 25, 2021
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
February 25, 2021
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
February 25, 2021
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
February 25, 2021
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
February 25, 2021
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
February 25, 2021
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
February 22, 2021
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
February 22, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
February 22, 2021
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
February 22, 2021
Win
1х1
Lightshade LE
February 22, 2021
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
February 22, 2021
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
February 22, 2021
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
February 21, 2021
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
February 21, 2021
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
February 21, 2021
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
February 21, 2021
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo