SupplyZero
Spain
Esku
Account created: 2013-04-03 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 9 / 11
vs Protoss: 5 / 8
vs Zerg: 8 / 15
Opponent
Date
Map
May 3, 2020
Win
April 29, 2020
Win
April 29, 2020
Win
April 15, 2020
Win
April 15, 2020
Win
April 10, 2020
Loss
April 10, 2020
Loss
April 8, 2020
Win
April 5, 2020
Loss
April 3, 2020
Loss
April 1, 2020
Win
March 29, 2020
Win
March 29, 2020
Loss
March 27, 2020
Win
March 25, 2020
Loss
March 25, 2020
Win
March 20, 2020
Win
March 20, 2020
Win
March 18, 2020
Win
March 15, 2020
Loss
March 15, 2020
Win
March 8, 2020
Win
March 1, 2020
Loss
March 1, 2020
Win
February 23, 2020
Loss
February 16, 2020
Win
February 9, 2020
Win
February 2, 2020
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Submarine LE
June 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
May 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
May 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
May 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
May 3, 2020
Win
Custom
Zen LE
May 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Simulacrum LE
May 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
May 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
May 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
April 29, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
April 29, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
April 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
April 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
April 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Simulacrum LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
April 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Zen LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
April 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
April 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo