Eleven
Account created: 2018-01-16 GMT
ZERG
DIAMOND | MMR: 4146 | 449 games | 228 wins | 221 losses | winrate: 51 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3389 | 450 games | 230 wins | 220 losses | winrate: 51 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3195 | 157 games | 75 wins | 82 losses | winrate: 48 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 1 / 5
vs Protoss: 1 / 3
vs Zerg: 0 / 2
Opponent
Date
Map
August 7, 2020
Loss
July 31, 2020
Win
July 17, 2020
Loss
July 10, 2020
Loss
July 3, 2020
Loss
June 21, 2020
Loss
June 12, 2020
Loss
April 12, 2020
Loss
April 8, 2020
Loss
January 22, 2020
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Lightshade LE
September 26, 2020
Win
Custom
[TLMC14] Romanticide
September 26, 2020
Win
Custom
Oxide LE
September 26, 2020
Win
Custom
Jagannatha LE
September 26, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
September 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo