The Bad
Brazil
TrueVinnY
Account created: 2011-05-21 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 4
vs Protoss: 4 / 11
vs Zerg: 2 / 8
Opponent
Date
Map
August 21, 2020
Loss
August 19, 2020
Loss
August 17, 2020
Loss
August 7, 2020
Win
August 6, 2020
Loss
August 1, 2020
Win
July 31, 2020
Loss
July 31, 2020
Win
July 23, 2020
Loss
July 17, 2020
Loss
July 10, 2020
Win
July 6, 2020
Win
July 2, 2020
Loss
July 2, 2020
Loss
June 25, 2020
Loss
June 19, 2020
Win
June 18, 2020
Win
June 15, 2020
Loss
June 11, 2020
Loss
June 5, 2020
Loss
May 28, 2020
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Nightscape LE
November 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Emerald City LE
November 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Rhoskallian LE
November 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Heavy Artillery LE
November 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Emerald City LE
November 23, 2020
Draw
Custom
Heavy Artillery LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Nightscape LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Arctic Dream LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Heavy Artillery LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Arctic Dream LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Heavy Artillery LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Rhoskallian LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Emerald City LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Arctic Dream LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Rhoskallian LE
November 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Flashback LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
3x3
Flashback LE
November 20, 2020
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
3x3
Flashback LE
November 20, 2020
Win
3x3
Oxide LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
November 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
November 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
November 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
November 20, 2020
Win
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo