Platinum Heroes
North America
RoachPrinter
Account created: 2019-08-12 GMT
RANDOM RACE
DIAMOND | MMR: 4293 | 5 games | 3 wins | 2 losses | winrate: 60 %
MASTER | MMR: 4283 | 223 games | 115 wins | 108 losses | winrate: 52 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3584 | 101 games | 52 wins | 49 losses | winrate: 51 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3277 | 58 games | 38 wins | 20 losses | winrate: 66 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 3
vs Protoss: 4 / 6
vs Zerg: 3 / 3
Opponent
Date
Map
August 12, 2020
Win
August 7, 2020
Win
August 1, 2020
Loss
July 23, 2020
Win
July 18, 2020
Win
July 10, 2020
Win
July 2, 2020
Win
June 25, 2020
Win
June 18, 2020
Loss
June 13, 2020
Win
June 12, 2020
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Direct Strike
September 22, 2020
Loss
Custom
Direct Strike
September 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Jagannatha LE
September 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Lightshade LE
September 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Oxide LE
September 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Direct Strike
September 20, 2020
Loss
Custom
Direct Strike
September 20, 2020
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
September 20, 2020
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
September 20, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
September 19, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 18, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 18, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 16, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 16, 2020
Win
1х1
Direct Strike
September 15, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 14, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 14, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 14, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 14, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 14, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 14, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 14, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo