Panic Team
Russia
Martouf
Account created: 2016-10-21 GMT
TERRAN
MASTER | MMR: 4693 | 36 games | 19 wins | 17 losses | winrate: 53 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4224 | 11 games | 6 wins | 5 losses | winrate: 55 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 1 / 5
vs Protoss: 2 / 6
vs Zerg: 3 / 4
Opponent
Date
Map
June 23, 2020
Win
February 19, 2020
Loss
December 4, 2019
Loss
December 4, 2019
Loss
November 20, 2019
Win
November 14, 2019
Win
October 30, 2019
Loss
October 30, 2019
Win
April 24, 2019
Loss
April 16, 2019
Win
April 10, 2019
Win
April 1, 2019
Loss
March 19, 2019
Win
February 11, 2019
Loss
January 18, 2019
Loss
September 13, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ever Dream LE
September 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lock & Load
September 26, 2020
Win
Custom
Malwarfare
September 26, 2020
Win
Custom
Dead of Night
September 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Scythe of Amon
September 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Dead of Night
September 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Oblivion Express
September 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Void Launch
September 24, 2020
Win
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
September 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 23, 2020
Loss
1х1
Shipwrecked LE
September 23, 2020
Win
4x4
Mist Opportunities
September 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
September 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 20, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
September 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
September 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo