Jig
Account created: 2013-01-25 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 5900 | 7 games | 4 wins | 3 losses | winrate: 57 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 12 / 15
vs Protoss: 2 / 2
vs Zerg: 13 / 17
Opponent
Date
Map
June 8, 2019
Loss
September 1, 2018
Win
August 20, 2018
Win
July 18, 2018
Loss
June 27, 2018
Loss
June 27, 2018
Win
June 21, 2018
Win
June 16, 2018
Loss
March 7, 2018
Win
February 15, 2018
Win
February 15, 2018
Win
May 30, 2017
Win
May 15, 2017
Win
May 15, 2017
Win
May 4, 2017
Win
April 11, 2017
Loss
March 24, 2017
Win
March 16, 2017
Loss
March 8, 2017
Win
March 2, 2017
Win
November 20, 2016
Win
November 2, 2016
Win
October 28, 2016
Win
October 22, 2016
Win
October 22, 2016
Loss
October 19, 2016
Win
May 2, 2016
Win
April 29, 2016
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Submarine LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Golden Wall LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
June 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 13, 2020
Win
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
June 12, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
June 12, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 12, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 12, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 12, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 12, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 12, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 12, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 12, 2020
Win
1х1
Purity and Industry LE
May 31, 2020
Win
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo