SupplyZero
Spain
NeXuS
Account created: 2012-04-06 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 12 / 14
vs Protoss: 3 / 5
vs Zerg: 5 / 11
Opponent
Date
Map
April 29, 2020
Win
April 19, 2020
Loss
April 19, 2020
Win
April 17, 2020
Loss
April 17, 2020
Win
April 12, 2020
Win
April 10, 2020
Win
April 10, 2020
Loss
April 3, 2020
Loss
April 3, 2020
Win
April 1, 2020
Loss
March 27, 2020
Win
March 25, 2020
Win
March 25, 2020
Loss
March 22, 2020
Win
March 20, 2020
Win
March 18, 2020
Win
March 18, 2020
Win
March 15, 2020
Loss
March 23, 2019
Win
March 17, 2019
Loss
February 17, 2019
Win
September 12, 2018
Win
September 6, 2018
Win
September 6, 2018
Win
August 19, 2018
Win
August 19, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Submarine LE
November 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
November 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 15, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 15, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 15, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 15, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 15, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 14, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 14, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 13, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
June 13, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
June 13, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
June 13, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
June 13, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
June 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 3, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 2, 2020
Win
1х1
Zen LE
June 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
June 1, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
May 31, 2020
Win
1х1
StarJeweled
May 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Simulacrum LE
May 31, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
May 29, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo