Prototype
Germany
StreakGSX
Account created: 2010-07-27 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 10
vs Protoss: 2 / 9
vs Zerg: 5 / 9
Opponent
Date
Map
November 2, 2017
Loss
October 26, 2017
Loss
October 19, 2017
Loss
October 12, 2017
Loss
September 14, 2017
Loss
August 30, 2017
Win
August 12, 2017
Win
August 1, 2017
Win
July 7, 2017
Win
April 6, 2017
Win
March 28, 2017
Loss
March 22, 2017
Win
March 12, 2017
Loss
March 12, 2017
Loss
March 5, 2017
Win
February 22, 2017
Loss
January 29, 2017
Win
January 8, 2017
Loss
November 22, 2016
Loss
November 15, 2016
Win
October 11, 2016
Win
August 18, 2016
Win
August 13, 2016
Loss
August 7, 2016
Win
July 22, 2016
Loss
July 10, 2016
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Condemned Ridge
September 27, 2012
Loss
1х1
Condemned Ridge
September 26, 2012
Win
1х1
Entombed Valley
September 26, 2012
Win
1х1
Antiga Shipyard
September 25, 2012
Win
1х1
Tal'darim Altar LE
September 23, 2012
Loss
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 23, 2012
Loss
1х1
Condemned Ridge
September 23, 2012
Win
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 23, 2012
Loss
1х1
Condemned Ridge
September 22, 2012
Loss
1х1
Tal'darim Altar LE
September 22, 2012
Loss
1х1
Entombed Valley
September 22, 2012
Win
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 22, 2012
Loss
1х1
Entombed Valley
September 22, 2012
Loss
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 22, 2012
Win
1х1
Tal'darim Altar LE
September 22, 2012
Loss
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 21, 2012
Loss
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 21, 2012
Loss
1х1
Entombed Valley
September 21, 2012
Win
1х1
Tal'darim Altar LE
September 21, 2012
Win
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 20, 2012
Win
1х1
Entombed Valley
September 20, 2012
Win
1х1
Entombed Valley
September 20, 2012
Win
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 20, 2012
Win
1х1
Antiga Shipyard
September 20, 2012
Win
1х1
Shakuras Plateau
September 20, 2012
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo