CrossTeam
Russia
Shake
Account created: 2010-09-23 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 3
vs Protoss: 3 / 7
vs Zerg: 2 / 6
Opponent
Date
Map
December 13, 2015
Loss
November 11, 2015
Loss
November 6, 2015
Loss
November 3, 2015
Win
October 27, 2015
Loss
October 27, 2015
Win
October 15, 2015
Win
October 8, 2015
Win
October 4, 2015
Win
September 30, 2015
Win
September 27, 2015
Win
September 25, 2015
Loss
September 23, 2015
Loss
September 15, 2015
Win
September 11, 2015
Loss
September 7, 2015
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
The Boneyard
June 21, 2012
Loss
2х2
The Boneyard
June 21, 2012
Win
Custom
Desolate Stronghold
June 21, 2012
Loss
2х2
Arid Plateau
June 21, 2012
Win
Custom
Arid Plateau
June 21, 2012
Win
Custom
Cloud Kingdom LE
June 16, 2012
Loss
1х1
Antiga Shipyard
June 14, 2012
Loss
1х1
Ohana LE
June 13, 2012
Win
1х1
Antiga Shipyard
June 13, 2012
Loss
1х1
Daybreak LE
April 11, 2012
Loss
1х1
Metalopolis
April 11, 2012
Loss
1х1
Ohana LE
April 11, 2012
Loss
1х1
Ohana LE
April 11, 2012
Win
1х1
Metropolis LE
April 11, 2012
Win
1х1
Daybreak LE
April 11, 2012
Loss
1х1
Daybreak LE
April 11, 2012
Win
1х1
Daybreak LE
April 11, 2012
Win
1х1
Cloud Kingdom LE
April 11, 2012
Win
1х1
Metalopolis
April 11, 2012
Loss
1х1
Antiga Shipyard
April 9, 2012
Win
1х1
Metalopolis
April 9, 2012
Loss
1х1
The Shattered Temple
January 11, 2012
Win
1х1
Metalopolis
January 11, 2012
Loss
1х1
The Boneyard
January 10, 2012
Win
2х2
High Orbit
January 9, 2012
Win
2х2
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo