storakles
Account created: 2010-10-13 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 7 / 13
vs Protoss: 3 / 10
vs Zerg: 4 / 8
Opponent
Date
Map
January 9, 2020
Loss
August 16, 2018
Loss
May 24, 2018
Win
March 7, 2018
Loss
February 24, 2018
Loss
February 24, 2018
Win
February 11, 2018
Win
February 8, 2018
Loss
January 27, 2018
Loss
January 21, 2018
Win
October 3, 2017
Loss
September 19, 2017
Loss
September 6, 2017
Loss
August 30, 2017
Loss
August 16, 2017
Loss
August 2, 2017
Loss
July 11, 2017
Win
April 12, 2017
Loss
March 21, 2017
Loss
March 18, 2017
Win
March 18, 2017
Win
October 30, 2016
Win
October 25, 2016
Win
October 21, 2016
Loss
October 21, 2016
Win
October 15, 2016
Win
October 9, 2016
Win
October 9, 2016
Win
October 4, 2016
Win
September 27, 2016
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Zerg Hex
July 6, 2020
Win
Custom
PeepMode: Eternal Empire LE
June 29, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Simulacrum LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Zen LE
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
June 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 17, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 17, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Golden Wall LE
June 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Zerg Hex
June 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Zerg Hex
June 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Bone Temple LE
June 6, 2020
Loss
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
June 6, 2020
Win
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
June 6, 2020
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
June 6, 2020
Win
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
June 6, 2020
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
June 6, 2020
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
June 6, 2020
Win
3x3
Zealot Hockey Remastered
June 6, 2020
Win
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo