Micro Maniacs
Finland
Speedymaza
Account created: 2010-08-20 GMT
ZERG
DIAMOND | MMR: 3812 | 355 games | 180 wins | 175 losses | winrate: 51 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 1 / 4
vs Protoss: 4 / 10
vs Zerg: 4 / 13
Opponent
Date
Map
June 4, 2020
Loss
June 4, 2020
Win
November 19, 2019
Win
September 10, 2019
Loss
July 23, 2019
Loss
June 25, 2019
Win
June 11, 2019
Loss
February 23, 2019
Win
January 6, 2019
Win
September 23, 2018
Loss
September 18, 2018
Loss
September 18, 2018
Win
September 9, 2018
Loss
September 3, 2018
Loss
August 29, 2018
Loss
August 24, 2018
Loss
May 24, 2018
Loss
May 13, 2018
Loss
May 7, 2018
Loss
May 1, 2018
Loss
April 25, 2018
Loss
April 25, 2018
Win
March 2, 2018
Win
February 27, 2018
Loss
November 8, 2016
Win
October 18, 2016
Loss
October 4, 2016
Loss
September 27, 2016
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ever Dream LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 18, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 18, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
September 17, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 17, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
September 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
September 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 17, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 16, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 16, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 15, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 15, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo